Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
8276 Provn Of Covered Shed Alongwith Interlocking Path From Adm Block Pers Line To Pers Cook House At 306 Fd Hosp And Certain Minor Work Under Ge (E) Bareilly.
|
| Description |
Provn Of Covered Shed Alongwith Interlocking Path From Adm Block Pers Line To Pers Cook House At 306 Fd Hosp And Certain Minor Work Under Ge (E) Bareilly.
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_600802_1 |
|
Reference Number |
8286E8 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 94000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BAREILLY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 17, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/07/2023
Expired 1157 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provn of cook house for 100 pers at fd hosp under ge 873 ews
Provn of cook house for 100 pers at fd hosp under ge 873 ews
Read moreCa no.cwe bly/ge (e)/12 of 2025- 2026special repair to bldg no p-136 single living accn of 306 fd hosp and bldg no p-112 adm block of 406 fd hosp under ge (east) bareilly
Ca no.cwe bly/ge (e)/12 of 2025- 2026special repair to bldg no p-136 single living accn of 306 fd hosp and bldg no p-112 adm block of 406 fd hosp under ge (east) bareilly
Read moreSpl rep to bldg no p-07/05 mt pers lines of 2119 fd hosp
Spl rep to bldg no p-07/05 mt pers lines of 2119 fd hosp 
 at mil station pithoragarh
Read more8498/e8 spl repair to bldg no t 34 govt md accn (or) at mttc area of 306 fd hosp under ge (east) bareilly
8498/e8 spl repair to bldg no t 34 govt md accn (or) at mttc area of 306 fd hosp under ge (east) bareilly
Read moreCa no.cwe bly/ge (e) / 06 of 2023- 2024 spl repairs to certain bituminous road near mt area adjacent to pers cook house and trg ground of fd hosp and engr regt from mt to unit csd at bareilly under ge (e) bareilly
Ca no.cwe bly/ge (e) / 06 of 2023- 2024 spl repairs to certain bituminous road near mt area adjacent to pers cook house and trg ground of fd hosp and engr regt from mt to unit csd at bareilly under ge (e) bareilly
Read more8307 provn of med trg room alongwith glass black board of 406 fd hosp and certain minor work under ge (e) bareilly.
Provn of med trg room alongwith glass black board of 406 fd hosp and certain minor work under ge (e) bareilly.
Read moreCa nocwe blyge e 56 of 20252026special repair to bldg no p135 single living or accn of 306 asc fd hosp under ge east bareilly
Ca nocwe blyge e 56 of 20252026special repair to bldg no p135 single living or accn of 306 asc fd hosp under ge east bareilly
Read moreCa no cwe bly/ge(e)/06 of 2023-24 spl repairs to certain bituminous road near mt area adjacent to pers cook house and trg ground of fd hosp and engr regt from mt to unit csd at bareilly under ge (e) bareilly
Ca no cwe bly/ge(e)/06 of 2023-24 spl repairs to certain bituminous road near mt area adjacent to pers cook house and trg ground of fd hosp and engr regt from mt to unit csd at bareilly under ge (e) bareilly
Read moreProvision of covered waiting area at 4011 fd hosp under ge east jrc
Provision of covered waiting area at 4011 fd hosp under ge east jrc
Read moreSpecial repair to bldg no p-12/02 pers line of 2119 fd hosp at mil stn pithoragarh
Special repair to bldg no p-12/02 pers line of 2119 fd hosp at mil stn pithoragarh
Read moreof your Industry type