Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cwe/Ggn/Gt 21/2023 24 Certain Repair To Ht Distribution Network Incl Vcb, Rmu Power Transformer, Apfc Panels Voltage Stabilizer, Distribution Transformer And Allied Work At Afssr Gurgaon, Repair Maint Servicing Of Ht Switch Gear, Transformers
|
| Description |
Certain Repair To Ht Distribution Network Incl Vcb, Rmu Power Transformer, Apfc Panels Voltage Stabilizer, Distribution Transformer And Allied Work At Afssr Gurgaon, Repair/Maint/Servicing Of Ht Switch Gear, Transformers, Compact Sub Stn, Voltage
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_629566_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CWE/GGN/GT-21/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 1.23 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HQ CWE AF Gurgaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 21, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/01/2024
Expired 974 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cwe/ggn/gt-20/2024-25 repair to road and sign board at afssr gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon
Repair to road and sign board at afssr gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon
Read moreCwe/ggn/gt-01/2024-25 special repairs to perimeter road at afssr under ge (af) gurgaon
Special repairs to perimeter road at afssr under ge (af) gurgaon
Read moreCwe/ggn/gt-35/2024-25 repair and maintenance of transformer, ht distribution network, vcb rmu and connected works at nts gurgaon, repair maintenance of transformer, ht, vcb rmu and connected works at af stn gurgaon and repair and maintenance ser
Repair and maintenance of transformer, ht distribution network, vcb rmu and connected works at nts gurgaon, repair maintenance of transformer, ht, vcb rmu and connected works at af stn gurgaon and repair and maintenance servicing of ht switch
Read moreCwe/ggn/gt-25/2024-25 provn of perimeter road near stp area at afssr under ge (af) gurgaon
Provn of perimeter road near stp area at afssr under ge (af) gurgaon
Read moreCwe/ggn/gt-02/2023-24 special repair to roof of certain buildings at afssr under ge (af) gurgaon
Special repair to roof of certain buildings at afssr under ge (af) gurgaon
Read moreCwe/ggn/gt-47/2025-26 special repair/ replacement of kitchen cabinets in tejas enclave at afssr under ge (af) gurgaon
Special repair/ replacement of kitchen cabinets in tejas enclave at afssr under ge (af) gurgaon
Read moreCwe/ggn/gt-24/2024-25 repair to road and sign board at afssr area at gurgaon and at 2003 stn under ge (af) gurgaon
Repair to road and sign board at afssr area at gurgaon and at 2003 stn under ge (af) gurgaon
Read moreCwe/ggn/gt-27/2024-25 provn of power sockets with connected accessories for installation of air conditioner in smqs at afssr gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon
Provn of power sockets with connected accessories for installation of air conditioner in smqs at afssr gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon
Read moreCwe/ggn/gt-08/2024-25 repair and maintenance of external plaster, periodical and other associated work at tejas enclave and old camp area at afssr gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon
Repair and maintenance of external plaster, periodical and other associated work at tejas enclave and old camp area at afssr gurgaon under ge (af) gurgaon
Read moreCwe/ggn/gt-05/2023-24 provn of power socket in smq for installation of oil heater/microwave and air conditioner at afssr under ge (af) gurgaon
Provn of power socket in smq for installation of oil heater/microwave and air conditioner at afssr under ge (af) gurgaon
Read moreof your Industry type