Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Addn/Altn To Certain Smqs In Kv Area At Af Stn Hasimara
|
| Description |
Addn/Altn To Certain Smqs In Kv Area At Af Stn Hasimara
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MES_683803_1 |
|
Reference Number |
C/8832/2024-25/E8 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 85000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE (AF) HASIMARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=765197 |
| Start Date | November 28, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/12/2024
Expired 637 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Addition/ alteration to sewage lines at certain locations in md accn area at ins valsura, jamnagar
Addition/ alteration to sewage lines at certain locations in md accn area at ins valsura, jamnagar
Read moreGrass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreProviding 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Providing 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Read moreAddn/altn to certain smqs in rs enclave at af stn hasimara
Addn/altn to certain smqs in rs enclave at af stn hasimara
Read moreAddn/altn to certain smqs at af stn awantipur
Addn/altn to certain smqs at af stn awantipur
Read moreAddn/ altn to certain smqs at af stn bhisiana
Addn/ altn to certain smqs at af stn bhisiana
Read moreAddn/altn to certain smqs at af stn tezpur (phase-v)
Addn/altn to certain smqs at af stn tezpur (phase-v)
Read moreAddn/ altn to certain smqs at af stn rajokri under ge (af) gurgaon
Addn/ altn to certain smqs at af stn rajokri under ge (af) gurgaon
Read moreAddn /altn to certain smqs at af stn barnala under ge (af) halwara
Addn /altn to certain smqs at af stn barnala under ge (af) halwara
Read moreof your Industry type