Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gate Awm Boundry Ka Nirman Karya.
|
| Description |
Muhalla Kayasthtola Me Composite Vidyalay 1 (Prathmik) Me Gate Awm Boundry Ka Nirman Karya.
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DOLBU_1037969_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NPM/254/2025-26_02PERC-04 |
| Tender Fee | 200 |
| EMD | 18000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MUHALLA KAYASTHTOLA ME COMPOSITE VIDYALAY-1 (PRATH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1911956 |
| Start Date | June 25, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2025
Expired 425 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tubewell nirman karya nayakon ka mohalla sandwa
Tubewell nirman karya nayakon ka mohalla sandwa
Read moreWard no 03 va 04 me main road se lekar vchhoti nahar ki puliya tak interlocking sadak va nali nirman ka karya
Ward no 03 va 04 me main road se lekar vchhoti nahar ki puliya tak interlocking sadak va nali nirman ka karya
Read moreRepairs to junction of material gate and employee gate road at btps.
Repairs to junction of material gate and employee gate road at btps.
Read moreWard no 34 nadesar ke antargat pintu awaas se satish singh wa vijayanand dubey se chhedi lal yadav, s-17/95 se laxmi ghat tak chauka marammat ka karya
Ward no 34 nadesar ke antargat pintu awaas se satish singh wa vijayanand dubey se chhedi lal yadav, s-17/95 se laxmi ghat tak chauka marammat ka karya
Read moreTubewell samagri kharid nayakon ka mohalla sandwa
Tubewell samagri kharid nayakon ka mohalla sandwa
Read moreAnnual maintenance for the year 2026-27 for the road from p.r.s.a road to join seelanere via malkonahalli gate, chattamgere gate, guduganahallli gate from ch 0.00 to 7.80 km in k.r.pete taluk
Annual maintenance for the year 2026-27 for the road from p.r.s.a road to join seelanere via malkonahalli gate, chattamgere gate, guduganahallli gate from ch 0.00 to 7.80 km in k.r.pete taluk
Read moreMananeey janpad nyayalay pratapgarh vahay nyayalay lalganj evum ma0 nyayalay pratapgarh me isthit maananeey jila judge evum apar jila jadges ke sabhi nyayalay kaksho me vatanukoolan sanyantro evum vidhyut adhisthapan ka isthapana karya
Mananeey janpad nyayalay pratapgarh vahay nyayalay lalganj evum ma0 nyayalay pratapgarh me isthit maananeey jila judge evum apar jila jadges ke sabhi nyayalay kaksho me vatanukoolan sanyantro evum vidhyut adhisthapan ka isthapana karya
Read more02 - sahkari ganna vikas samiti ltd. maliyana ke prangan mai septhic tank avm toilet, seedhe or jali ka kariya tatha 4 dukano ke jirnodhwar ka kariya.
02 - sahkari ganna vikas samiti ltd. maliyana ke prangan mai septhic tank avm toilet, seedhe or jali ka kariya tatha 4 dukano ke jirnodhwar ka kariya.
Read moreProviding fabrication, erecting and commissioning of lbc sluice gate of gandorinala project.
Providing fabrication, erecting and commissioning of lbc sluice gate of gandorinala project.
Read moreof your Industry type