Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply, Delivery And Laying Of 200mm Dia Di Pipe Pumping Main Pipe At Kallangadu Road
|
| Description |
Supply, Delivery And Laying Of 200mm Dia Di Pipe Pumping Main Pipe At Kallangadu Road
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MAWS_603272_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T.NO.177/2025-2026/Serial No.05 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 93400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Main office, Tiruchirappalli City Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=721175 |
| Start Date | September 12, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2025
Expired 354 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply delivery and laying of 200mm dia di pipe pumping main pipe with overflow scover pipe at mm nagar main road from vayalur road to 5th cross kallangadu road from peacock park to mcp in ward no25 26
Supply delivery and laying of 200mm dia di pipe pumping main pipe with overflow scover pipe at mm nagar main road from vayalur road to 5th cross kallangadu road from peacock park to mcp in ward no25 26
Read moreSupply delivery and laying of 200mm dia di pipe pumping main pipe with overflow scover pipe at shanmuga nagar west ext main road from vayalur road to francis school in ward no25
Supply delivery and laying of 200mm dia di pipe pumping main pipe with overflow scover pipe at shanmuga nagar west ext main road from vayalur road to francis school in ward no25
Read moreLaying and jointing 200mm dia di k9 pipe
Nagar panchayat bahua ward no.02 gandhinagar from h/o puneet upto tubewell from tapasya furniture house upto banda sagar highway
Read moreLaying of 200mm dia di water supply
Laying of 200 mm dia di water supply line for providing water connection to sri nishanthraj at hno 1-2-65 hydernagar, kukatpally(swc file no: 2025-3-3486) under bhagya nagar section, sub div i, o and m division ix, kukatpally.
Read moreLaying of 200mm dia di water supply
Laying of 200mm dia di water supply line from 8-3-253 (pochamma temple) to 8-3-289 (hanuman temple) for improvement of water supply in yousufguda basthi under yellareddyguda section, sd-ii, o and m division no.vi.
Read moreLaying of 200mm dia di water supply
Laying of 200 mm dia di water supply pipeline from h.no.14-1-129/26 and 29/306 to 14-1-131/10/1 to 14-1-129/6p, temple lane, padmavathi nagar area to avoid low water supply complaints under gayatri nagar section, kukatpally circle, o and m division-xxii, kukatpally zone.
Read moreLaying of 200mm dia di water supply
Laying of 200 mm dia di water supply pipeline from h.no.14-1-129/26 and 29/306 to 14-1-131/10/1 to 14-1-129/6p, temple lane, padmavathi nagar area to avoid low water supply complaints under gayatri nagar section, kukatpally circle, o and m division-xxii, kukatpally zone.
Read moreLaying of 200mm dia di water supply
Laying of 200mm dia di water supply line from plot no.215 to plot no.193, mla mp colony, jubilee hills under jubilee hills section, sd-i, oandm division no.vi
Read moreLaying of 200mm dia di water supply
Laying of 200mm dia di water supply pipe line from h.no.8-3-228/678/1509 and 1508 (ganesh mithai bhandar) to h.no.8-3-228/678/1385 opp to mubarak hotel for improvement of water supply network at sri ram nagar under erragadda section, sd-ii, o and m division no.vi.
Read moreLaying of 200mm dia di water supply
Laying of 200mm dia di water supply line from plot no.299 to plot no.325 mla and mp colony, jubilee hills for improvement of water supply under jubilee hills section, sd-i, o and m division no.vi.
Read moreof your Industry type