Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gcu 101,Controller Kg934,Dc Led Tube Light,Pannel Indicator Light,Sleeve 2 Mm,Sleeve 4 Mm,Sleeve 6 Mm,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5234135 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 01, 2024 15:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2024
Expired 739 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAHABIR SYSTEMS | - | 22-08-2024 00:46:14 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | RAJDHANI TRADERS | - | 22-08-2024 10:00:43 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | RISHAB AUTOMOBILES | - | 22-08-2024 09:59:53 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SPARES CORPORATION | - | 21-08-2024 19:07:30 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SPARES CORPORATION(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : GCU 101,CONTROLLER KG934,DC LED TUBE LIGHT,PANNEL INDICATOR LIGHT,SLEEVE 2MM,SLEEVE 4MM,SLEEVE 6MM, | 118079.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RAJDHANI TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : GCU 101,CONTROLLER KG934,DC LED TUBE LIGHT,PANNEL INDICATOR LIGHT,SLEEVE 2MM,SLEEVE 4MM,SLEEVE 6MM, | 136065.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RISHAB AUTOMOBILES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : GCU 101,CONTROLLER KG934,DC LED TUBE LIGHT,PANNEL INDICATOR LIGHT,SLEEVE 2MM,SLEEVE 4MM,SLEEVE 6MM, | 147132.00 | L3 |