Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vip Urinal Stand,Charging Led Bulb,Wire 2 Mm,Wire 4 Mm,Wire 6 Mm
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3744126 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 26, 2023 18:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2023
Expired 1128 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Army Traders | - | 05-08-2023 09:28:29 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DBN Sales Corporation | - | 05-08-2023 09:53:13 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | DefenceTraders&communication | - | 05-08-2023 10:16:31 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Army Traders(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : VIP Urinal Stand,Charging LED Bulb,Wire 2MM,Wire 4MM,Wire 6MM | 98790.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DBN Sales Corporation (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : VIP Urinal Stand,Charging LED Bulb,Wire 2MM,Wire 4MM,Wire 6MM | 102450.00 | L2 |
| 3 | DefenceTraders&communication (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : VIP Urinal Stand,Charging LED Bulb,Wire 2MM,Wire 4MM,Wire 6MM | 110550.00 | L3 |