Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Cement Concrete Pavement In Periya Street At Thirakoil Panchayat At Thellar Block In Tiruvannamalai District Under Mines Grant 2018 19 To 2024 2025
|
| Description |
Providing Cement Concrete &Amp#X0d
Pavement In Periya Street At &Amp#X0d
Thirakoil Panchayat At Thellar &Amp#X0d
Block In Tiruvannamalai &Amp#X0d
District Under Mines Grant &Amp#X0d
2018 19 To 2024 2025
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_510431_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc. No.A6 /2304/2024 Date. 22.11.2024 THE1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 12630 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thellar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=607019 |
| Start Date | December 12, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2024
Expired 627 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of new open well at thirakoil eri in thirakoil panchayat at thellar block in tiruvannamalai district under mines grant 2018-2019 to 2022-2022
Construction of new open well at thirakoil eri in thirakoil panchayat at thellar block in tiruvannamalai district under mines grant 2018-2019 to 2022-2022
Read moreProviding cement concrete pavement in adc periya street at seeyamangalam panchayat at thellar block in tiruvannamalai district under agamt ii 2024-2025
Providing cement concrete pavement in adc periya street at seeyamangalam panchayat at thellar block in tiruvannamalai district under agamt ii 2024-2025
Read moreState finance commission 2018-19 grant
Construction of first floor over existing stilt ground floor to the new municipal office building in yelamanchili municipality under state finance commission grant 2018-19.
Read morePlan grant 2017-18 2018-19
Plan grants-2017-18 and 2018-19 - development of 5nos internal parks in nizmabad municipal corporation of nizamabad district total esst cost rs 450.00 lakhs
Read morePlan grant 2017-18 2018-19
Plan grants-2017-18 and 2018-19 - development of 5nos internal parks in nizmabad municipal corporation of nizamabad district total esst cost rs 450.00 lakhs
Read more1providing cement concrete pavement in eb office 2nd street at nallur panchayat at thellar block in tiruvannamalai district under agamt ii 2023-20242.81
1providing cement concrete pavement in eb office 2nd street at nallur panchayat at thellar block in tiruvannamalai district under agamt ii 2023-20242.81
Read moreProviding cement concrete pavement in eb office 1st street at nallur panchayat at thellar block in tiruvannamalai district under agamt ii 2023-2024
Providing cement concrete pavement in eb office 1st street at nallur panchayat at thellar block in tiruvannamalai district under agamt ii 2023-2024
Read more1providing cement concrete pavement in eb office 2nd street at nallur panchayat at thellar block in tiruvannamalai district under agamt ii 2023-20242.81
1providing cement concrete pavement in eb office 2nd street at nallur panchayat at thellar block in tiruvannamalai district under agamt ii 2023-20242.81
Read moreProviding cement concrete pavement in eb office 1st street at nallur panchayat at thellar block in tiruvannamalai district under agamt ii 2023-2024
Providing cement concrete pavement in eb office 1st street at nallur panchayat at thellar block in tiruvannamalai district under agamt ii 2023-2024
Read moreProviding cement concrete pavement (101mx3m) at periya theru colony cross-i , sivayam periya colonyin sivayam panchayat
Providing cement concrete pavement (101mx3m) at periya theru colony cross-i , sivayam periya colonyin sivayam panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type