Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1 Providing Cement Concrete Pavement In Eb Office 2nd Street At Nallur Panchayat At Thellar Block In Tiruvannamalai District Under Agamt Ii 2023 20242.81
|
| Description |
1 Providing Cement Concrete Pavement In Eb Office 2nd Street At Nallur Panchayat At Thellar Block In Tiruvannamalai District Under Agamt Ii 2023 20242.81
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_364432_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc.No. A13-1/2845/2023 Date.21/08/2022 THE2 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thellar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 28, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1092 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
1providing cement concrete pavement in eb office 2nd street at nallur panchayat at thellar block in tiruvannamalai district under agamt ii 2023-20242.81
1providing cement concrete pavement in eb office 2nd street at nallur panchayat at thellar block in tiruvannamalai district under agamt ii 2023-20242.81
Read moreProviding cement concrete pavement in eb office 1st street at nallur panchayat at thellar block in tiruvannamalai district under agamt ii 2023-2024
Providing cement concrete pavement in eb office 1st street at nallur panchayat at thellar block in tiruvannamalai district under agamt ii 2023-2024
Read moreProviding cement concrete pavement in eb office 1st street at nallur panchayat at thellar block in tiruvannamalai district under agamt ii 2023-2024
Providing cement concrete pavement in eb office 1st street at nallur panchayat at thellar block in tiruvannamalai district under agamt ii 2023-2024
Read moreProviding cement concrete pavement in adc periya street at seeyamangalam panchayat at thellar block in tiruvannamalai district under agamt ii 2024-2025
Providing cement concrete pavement in adc periya street at seeyamangalam panchayat at thellar block in tiruvannamalai district under agamt ii 2024-2025
Read moreProviding cement concrete pavement in manjampattu cross street at manjampattu colony in seeyamangalam panchayat at thellar block in tiruvannamalai district under agamt ii 2024-2025
Providing cement concrete pavement in manjampattu cross street at manjampattu colony in seeyamangalam panchayat at thellar block in tiruvannamalai district under agamt ii 2024-2025
Read moreProviding cement concrete pavement in so.kilnachipattu 2nd street at thenmathur panchayat in tiruvannamalai block under agamt ii 2022-23
Providing cement concrete pavement in so.kilnachipattu 2nd street at thenmathur panchayat in tiruvannamalai block under agamt ii 2022-23
Read moreProviding cement concrete pavement at vanniyar 2nd street in karam panchayat in vandavasi block of tiruvannamalai district under agamt 2024-2025
Providing cement concrete pavement at vanniyar 2nd street in karam panchayat in vandavasi block of tiruvannamalai district under agamt 2024-2025
Read moreProviding cement concrete pavement at vanniyar 2nd street in karam panchayat in vandavasi block of tiruvannamalai district under agamt 2024-2025
Providing cement concrete pavement at vanniyar 2nd street in karam panchayat in vandavasi block of tiruvannamalai district under agamt 2024-2025
Read moreProviding cement concrete pavement at santhi garden 2nd street in arasur panchayat in vandavasi block of tiruvannamalai district under agamt 2024-2025
Providing cement concrete pavement at santhi garden 2nd street in arasur panchayat in vandavasi block of tiruvannamalai district under agamt 2024-2025
Read more1providing cement concrete pavement from 2nd street vijayalakshmi house to senthil house at mathampalayam h/o billichi panchayat in periyanaickenpalayam block in coimbatore dist under agamt ii 2023-2024
1providing cement concrete pavement from 2nd street vijayalakshmi house to senthil house at mathampalayam h/o billichi panchayat in periyanaickenpalayam block in coimbatore dist under agamt ii 2023-2024
Read moreof your Industry type