Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repairs Canal Crossing Work For Minor 1 Of Dy.2 At Ch.2 750 Of Branch Ii Of Mrbc
|
| Description |
Special Repairs Canal Crossing Work For Minor 1 Of Dy.2 At Ch.2 750 Of Branch Ii Of Mrbc
|
| Organisation | CE (WRD) North Maharashtra Region Nashik | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_WRDNN_1067540_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender Notice No. 01/2024-25(5) |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 12000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kukana |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1862751 |
| Start Date | August 09, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2024
Expired 741 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repairs to parambikulam main canal from l.s.118.550 km to 118.660km
Special repairs to parambikulam main canal from l.s.118.550 km to 118.660km
Read moreSpecial repairs-canal crossing work for dy.3 at ch. 5-542 of branch ii of mrbc
Special repairs-canal crossing work for dy.3 at ch. 5-542 of branch ii of mrbc
Read more4701-special repairs to tail dy of mrbc and tail dy and dy 3 of pathardi branch canal of mrbc by linning repairs, structure repairs, swf repairs, minor and outlet repair, embankment repairs and office buildig repairs.
4701-special repairs to tail dy of mrbc and tail dy and dy 3 of pathardi branch canal of mrbc by linning repairs, structure repairs, swf repairs, minor and outlet repair, embankment repairs and office buildig repairs.
Read more4701-special repairs to tail dy of mrbc and tail dy and dy 3 of pathardi branch canal of mrbc by linning repairs, structure repairs, swf repairs, minor and outlet repair, embankment repairs and office buildig repairs.
4701-special repairs to tail dy of mrbc and tail dy and dy 3 of pathardi branch canal of mrbc by linning repairs, structure repairs, swf repairs, minor and outlet repair, embankment repairs and office buildig repairs.
Read more4701, special repairs to branch canal i and dy 1, 2, 3, 4 and 5 of branch canal i of mrbc by linning repairs, structure repairs, minor and outlet repair, embankment repairs and office buildig repairs.
4701, special repairs to branch canal i and dy 1, 2, 3, 4 and 5 of branch canal i of mrbc by linning repairs, structure repairs, minor and outlet repair, embankment repairs and office buildig repairs.
Read more4701, special repairs to branch canal i and dy 1, 2, 3, 4 and 5 of branch canal i of mrbc by linning repairs, structure repairs, minor and outlet repair, embankment repairs and office buildig repairs.
4701, special repairs to branch canal i and dy 1, 2, 3, 4 and 5 of branch canal i of mrbc by linning repairs, structure repairs, minor and outlet repair, embankment repairs and office buildig repairs.
Read more4701-special repairs to ch 0 to 43 km and dy 1, 2 of pathardi branch canal of mula right bank canal
4701-special repairs to ch 0 to 43 km and dy 1, 2 of pathardi branch canal of mula right bank canal
Read more4701-special repairs to ch 0 to 43 km and dy 1, 2 of pathardi branch canal of mula right bank canal
4701-special repairs to ch 0 to 43 km and dy 1, 2 of pathardi branch canal of mula right bank canal
Read more4701-special repairs to sonai dy. at ch. 0-000 to 13-200 km. of mula right bank canal.
4701-special repairs to sonai dy. at ch. 0-000 to 13-200 km. of mula right bank canal.
Read more4701-special repairs to sonai dy. at ch. 0-000 to 13-200 km. of mula right bank canal.
4701-special repairs to sonai dy. at ch. 0-000 to 13-200 km. of mula right bank canal.
Read moreof your Industry type