Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Knmt 2023 2024 Poolampatty Town Panchayt Salem District
|
| Description |
Providing Paver Block Road At Ward No. 3, Kuppanur Kattuvalavu Vinayagar Temple To Angamuthu House D.No.4/129/2, Kuppanur Kattuvalavu Vinayagar Temple To Veerammal D.No.4/133, Kuppanur Arumugam House D.No.5/63 To Iyyandurai D.No.5/62(3), Kuppanur Rat
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_DTP_332515_1 |
|
Reference Number |
140/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Town Panchayat Office, Poolampatty |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 27, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/07/2023
Expired 1153 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Temple development work for the sri ganapati temple located at ganapati galli, athani town, belagavi district.
Improvement works
Read moreConstruction of post metric boys hostel building works (g plus 1 floor) for minorities at kanakapura town, bangalore south district (fixed price no variation)
Construction of post metric boys hostel building works (g plus 1 floor) for minorities at kanakapura town, bangalore south district (fixed price no variation)
Read moreConstruction of compound wall and installation of said hostel concrete or tiles for the exterior post matric girls hostel bcwd 2062 at hirekerur town in hirekerur taluk of haveri district.
Construction of compound wall and installation of said hostel concrete or tiles for the exterior post matric girls hostel bcwd 2062 at hirekerur town in hirekerur taluk of haveri district.
Read moreImprovements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreKnmt 2023-2024 poolampatty town panchayt- salem district
Providing paver block road at ward no. 3, kuppanur kattuvalavu vinayagar temple to angamuthu house d.no.4/129/2, kuppanur kattuvalavu vinayagar temple to veerammal d.no.4/133, kuppanur arumugam house d.no.5/63 to iyyandurai d.no.5/62(3), kuppanur rat
Read moreNsmt 2023-2024 poolampatty town panchayt- salem district
Improvement of bt road at ward no.15, chittur mad kasikadu road old in poolampatty town panchayat
Read moreKnmt 2023-2024 - poolampatty town panchayat - salem district
Supply and delivery of three wheeler battery operated vehicle (1nos) in poolampatti town panchayat
Read moreNsmt 2023-2024 poolampatty town panchayat salem district
Improvement of bt road at ward no.15, chittur mad kasikadu road old in poolampatty town panchayat
Read moreNsmt 2023-2024 poolampatty town panchayat - salem district
Strengthening of cc road at ward no. 1, koodakkal mariyamman kovil street,koodakkal cross street mathalaimuthu house to devan house and koodakkal cross street kandhasamy house to selvaraj house in poolampatty town panchayat.
Read moreof your Industry type