Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Led Tv 43 Inch Lg,Weighing Machine,Stapler Pin Small,Stapler Pin Large,Pencil
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4027140 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 04:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1063 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BRILLIANCE DISPLAY DEVICES | - | 04-10-2023 19:00:11 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | M/S KARTIK SALES CORPORATION | - | 10-10-2023 01:12:57 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S M. K. ENTERPRISES | - | 10-10-2023 02:00:30 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | PITAMBRA TRADERS | - | 10-10-2023 00:53:08 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PITAMBRA TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LED TV 43INCH LG,WEIGHING MACHINE,STAPLER PIN SMALL,STAPLER PIN LARGE,PENCIL | 39910.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S KARTIK SALES CORPORATION | Item Categories : LED TV 43INCH LG,WEIGHING MACHINE,STAPLER PIN SMALL,STAPLER PIN LARGE,PENCIL | 41942.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S M. K. ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : LED TV 43INCH LG,WEIGHING MACHINE,STAPLER PIN SMALL,STAPLER PIN LARGE,PENCIL | 42197.00 | L3 |