Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Plc Of 75mm Dbm For Correction Wk And 30mm Bc For Resurf Wk Incl Cleaning Of Rd Surf Applying Pc And Tc And Rd Marking From Km 1 Pt 000 To Km 8 Pt 373 And From Km 20 Pt 034 To Km 48 Pt 000 On Dk Rd Under 68 Rcc 759 Brtf Of Project Deepak In Hp
|
| Description |
Plc Of 75mm Dbm For Correction Wk And 30mm Bc For Resurf Wk Incl Cleaning Of Rd Surf Applying Pc And Tc And Rd Marking From Km 1 Pt 000 To Km 8 Pt 373 And From Km 20 Pt 034 To Km 48 Pt 000 On Dk Rd Under 68 Rcc 759 Brtf Of Project Deepak In Hp
|
| Organisation | Dte General Border Roads Organisation | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_BRO_697400_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE (P) DPK-13 of 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7.05 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Km 0.00 to 8.373 and Km 20.034 to 48.000 on DK Rd |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=780967 |
| Start Date | February 22, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/03/2025
Expired 542 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
P l and compaction of 75 mm tk dbm for correction wk and 30 mm tk bc for re surf including cleaning of rd surf apply pc and tc from km 0 pt 000 to km 7 pt 440 on pong pt 4840 rd under 108 rcc 759 tf rd sector of pjt dpk in hp
P l and compaction of 75 mm tk dbm for correction wk and 30 mm tk bc for re surf including cleaning of rd surf apply pc and tc from km 0 pt 000 to km 7 pt 440 on pong pt 4840 rd under 108 rcc 759 tf rd sector of pjt dpk in hp
Read moreP l and compaction of 75 mm tk dbm for correction work and 40 mm thick bc for re surf including cleaning of rd surface apply pc tc and rd marking fm km 435 pt 000 to km 455 pt 220 on pk rd under 108 rcc 759 brtf rd sector of pjtt dpk in hp
P l and compaction of 75 mm tk dbm for correction work and 40 mm thick bc for re surf including cleaning of rd surface apply pc tc and rd marking fm km 435 pt 000 to km 455 pt 220 on pk rd under 108 rcc 759 brtf rd sector of pjtt dpk in hp
Read morePl and c of 75 mm dbm for correction work and 30 mm bc for resurf wks incl cleaning of rd surface applying pc and tc and rd marking on various stretches bet km 0 pt 00 to km 41 pt 000 on kc rd under 68 rcc 759 tf of project deepak in hp state
Pl and c of 75 mm dbm for correction work and 30 mm bc for resurf wks incl cleaning of rd surface applying pc and tc and rd marking on various stretches bet km 0 pt 00 to km 41 pt 000 on kc rd under 68 rcc 759 tf of project deepak in hp state
Read morePlc of 200 mm thick crmb 60 mm thick dbm and 40 mm thick bc incl cleaning of rd surf and apply prime coat tack coat and rd marking wks bet km 7 pt 680 to km 22 pt 680 net length 15 pt 000 km on pt 4840 high gbl rd km 0 pt 00 under 108 rcc 759 tf hp
Plc of 200 mm thick crmb 60 mm thick dbm and 40 mm thick bc incl cleaning of rd surf and apply prime coat tack coat and rd marking wks bet km 7 pt 680 to km 22 pt 680 net length 15 pt 000 km on pt 4840 high gbl rd km 0 pt 00 under 108 rcc 759 tf hp
Read morePls and c of 75 mm each in two layer wmm 75 mm dbm and 40 mm bc incl cleaning of rd surf and applying pc and tc and road marking wks for surf works bet km 0 pt 000 to km 22 pt 500 on smd rd under 108 rcc 759 brtf rd sector of project deepak in hp
Pls and c of 75 mm each in two layer wmm 75 mm dbm and 40 mm bc incl cleaning of rd surf and applying pc and tc and road marking wks for surf works bet km 0 pt 000 to km 22 pt 500 on smd rd under 108 rcc 759 brtf rd sector of project deepak in hp
Read moreP l c of 75 mm tk dbm for corcton wk and 40 mm tk bc surf apply tc and rd mrkng fm km 78 pt 200 to km 206 pt 231 on m s rd and km 0 pt 00 to km 0 pt 300 on arnp road and km 0 pt 000 to km 14 pt 200 on arsp 38 tf rd sctr of pjt dpk in hp
P l c of 75 mm tk dbm for corcton wk and 40 mm tk bc surf apply tc and rd mrkng fm km 78 pt 200 to km 206 pt 231 on m s rd and km 0 pt 00 to km 0 pt 300 on arnp road and km 0 pt 000 to km 14 pt 200 on arsp 38 tf rd sctr of pjt dpk in hp
Read moreS and s of stone agg 40 20 10 mm and coarse sand for protection wall bet km 348 to km 363 on ht rd and s chips 11 pt 2 6 pt 70 mm and coarse sand for resurf wk on pp rd at km 389 pt 500 and coarse sand for pmt and surf wks bet km 0 to 41 on kc rd
S and s of stone agg 40 20 10 mm and coarse sand for protection wall bet km 348 to km 363 on ht rd and s chips 11 pt 2 6 pt 70 mm and coarse sand for resurf wk on pp rd at km 389 pt 500 and coarse sand for pmt and surf wks bet km 0 to 41 on kc rd
Read moreImpvt to khab namgia chuppan rd with nallah treatment and avalanche prtctn measures incl design and drg proof checked by iit at km 16 pt 200 near habsar br under 68 rcc 759 brtf rd of project deepak in hp
Impvt to khab namgia chuppan rd with nallah treatment and avalanche prtctn measures incl design and drg proof checked by iit at km 16 pt 200 near habsar br under 68 rcc 759 brtf rd of project deepak in hp
Read morePl and c of 60 mm dbm and 40 mm bc for surfacing wks incl cleaning of rd surface apply pc and tc and rd marking on various stretches bet km 13 pt 000 to km 36 pt 720 on kc rd under 68 rcc 759 tf of project deepak in hp state
Pl and c of 60 mm dbm and 40 mm bc for surfacing wks incl cleaning of rd surface apply pc and tc and rd marking on various stretches bet km 13 pt 000 to km 36 pt 720 on kc rd under 68 rcc 759 tf of project deepak in hp state
Read moreProviding, laying, spreading and compaction of 30 mm bc and 50 mm bm including tack coat with rd marking with thermoplastic paint for resurf wk on internal road of bro complex in chandigarh (net 1.459 km, 1.71 km eqvt cl-9) under 69 rcc/35 brtf
Providing, laying, spreading and compaction of 30 mm bc and 50 mm bm including tack coat with rd marking with thermoplastic paint for resurf wk on internal road of bro complex in chandigarh (net 1.459 km, 1.71 km eqvt cl-9) under 69 rcc/35 brtf
Read moreof your Industry type