Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Consruction Of Cc Road From Babu Chore House Towards Tapan Kisku House At Palashdanga Under Ahmadpur Gp Jl 210 P No 636 ,610 Within Sainthia Panchayet Samiti Activity Id 90038458
|
| Description |
Consruction Of Cc Road From Babu Chore House Towards Tapan Kisku House At Palashdanga Under Ahmadpur Gp Jl 210 P No 636 ,610 Within Sainthia Panchayet Samiti Activity Id 90038458
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_699194_1 |
|
Reference Number |
464/SPS/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3948 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PALASDANGA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1523752 |
| Start Date | June 25, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2024
Expired 785 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drain with covered slab from sukal hemram house to morol pukur at palashdanga sansad iv , within ahmadpur gp under sainthia dev. block, jl no.- 157, fund- 15th cfc (2024-25)tied, activity code- 97191618
Construction of cc drain with covered slab from sukal hemram house to morol pukur at palashdanga sansad iv , within ahmadpur gp under sainthia dev. block, jl no.- 157, fund- 15th cfc (2024-25)tied, activity code- 97191618
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from dr kisku house towards abhisek mondal farm at bara sansad under banagram gp within sainthia dev. block
Construction of pcc road from dr kisku house towards abhisek mondal farm at bara sansad under banagram gp within sainthia dev. block
Read moreConst of cc road from bhagirath mal house to aosesh banerjee house at kurumsaha under ahmadpur gp jl 158 pno 1237 under sainthia ps activity code 90040495
Const of cc road from bhagirath mal house to aosesh banerjee house at kurumsaha under ahmadpur gp jl 158 pno 1237 under sainthia ps activity code 90040495
Read moreConstruction of cc drain with covered slab from rajesh mondal house to jadab mete house at ahmadpur mathpara sansad - xv within ahmadpur gp under sainthia dev. block, jl no.- 154, fund-15th cfc (2024-25)tied, activity code- 114575874
Construction of cc drain with covered slab from rajesh mondal house to jadab mete house at ahmadpur mathpara sansad - xv within ahmadpur gp under sainthia dev. block, jl no.- 154, fund-15th cfc (2024-25)tied, activity code- 114575874
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from kali das house towards cannel at ahmadpur das para sansad xvii , within ahmadpur gp under sainthia dev. block, jl no.-154 , fund-15th cfc (2025-26) tied, activity code - 109282002
Construction of cc drain from kali das house towards cannel at ahmadpur das para sansad xvii , within ahmadpur gp under sainthia dev. block, jl no.-154 , fund-15th cfc (2025-26) tied, activity code - 109282002
Read moreConstruction of cc road from swapan mardi house to submersible for adibasi area development at palashdanga sansad - iv within ahmadpur gp fund- 5th sfc 2023-24 tied activity id- 40155434
Construction of cc road from swapan mardi house to submersible for adibasi area development at palashdanga sansad - iv within ahmadpur gp fund- 5th sfc 2023-24 tied activity id- 40155434
Read moreConstruction of cc drain with covered slab from khirodh roys house to durga tala at ahmadpur sansad xix within ahmadpur gp under sainthia dev block jl no-154 fund- 15th cfc 2024-25 tied activity code- 97461626
Construction of cc drain with covered slab from khirodh roys house to durga tala at ahmadpur sansad xix within ahmadpur gp under sainthia dev block jl no-154 fund- 15th cfc 2024-25 tied activity code- 97461626
Read moreConstruction of cc road from sunil mukherjee house to jyotshna mandal house at bhagabatipur sansad xxiii, jl no.- 153, within ahmadpur gp under sainthia dev. block, fund- 15th cfc (2024-25) untied, activity code - 97188079
Construction of cc road from sunil mukherjee house to jyotshna mandal house at bhagabatipur sansad xxiii, jl no.- 153, within ahmadpur gp under sainthia dev. block, fund- 15th cfc (2024-25) untied, activity code - 97188079
Read moreConstruction of cc road from balika besra house to jiban murmus house at purbasundalpur sansad ii, jl no.- 201, fund- 15th cfc (2024-25) untied, within ahmadpur gp under sainthia dev. block, activity code - 97137646
Construction of cc road from balika besra house to jiban murmus house at purbasundalpur sansad ii, jl no.- 201, fund- 15th cfc (2024-25) untied, within ahmadpur gp under sainthia dev. block, activity code - 97137646
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from ashis pal house to purnachandra mitras house at alitore sansad v , within ahmadpur gp under sainthia dev. block, jl no.-159 , fund-15th cfc (2025-26) tied, activity code - 109281013
Construction of cc drain from ashis pal house to purnachandra mitras house at alitore sansad v , within ahmadpur gp under sainthia dev. block, jl no.-159 , fund-15th cfc (2025-26) tied, activity code - 109281013
Read moreof your Industry type