Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Drain With Covered Slab From Sukal Hemram House To Morol Pukur At Palashdanga Sansad Iv , Within Ahmadpur Gp Under Sainthia Dev. Block, Jl No. 157, Fund 15th Cfc (2024 25)tied, Activity Code 97191618
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Drain With Covered Slab From Sukal Hemram House To Morol Pukur At Palashdanga Sansad Iv , Within Ahmadpur Gp Under Sainthia Dev. Block, Jl No. 157, Fund 15th Cfc (2024 25)tied, Activity Code 97191618
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_731840_5 |
|
Reference Number |
WB-BHM-SAIN-AGP-06/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PALASHDANGA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1615506 |
| Start Date | August 10, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2024
Expired 738 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of box/slab culvert at domer nala near kusumjatra shakti sangha play ground jl no 157 under ahmadpur gp within sainthia panchayet samiti
Construction of box/slab culvert at domer nala near kusumjatra shakti sangha play ground jl no 157 under ahmadpur gp within sainthia panchayet samiti
Read moreConsruction of cc road from babu chore house towards tapan kisku house at palashdanga under ahmadpur gp jl 210 p no 636 ,610 within sainthia panchayet samiti activity id 90038458
Consruction of cc road from babu chore house towards tapan kisku house at palashdanga under ahmadpur gp jl 210 p no 636 ,610 within sainthia panchayet samiti activity id 90038458
Read moreInstallation of high mast solar street high mass light at ahmadpur puratan hattala jl no 154 plot no 1068 under ahmadpur gp within sainthia panchayet samiti
Installation of high mast solar street high mass light at ahmadpur puratan hattala jl no 154 plot no 1068 under ahmadpur gp within sainthia panchayet samiti
Read moreConstruction of cc drain with covered slab from khirodh roys house to durga tala at ahmadpur sansad xix within ahmadpur gp under sainthia dev block jl no-154 fund- 15th cfc 2024-25 tied activity code- 97461626
Construction of cc drain with covered slab from khirodh roys house to durga tala at ahmadpur sansad xix within ahmadpur gp under sainthia dev block jl no-154 fund- 15th cfc 2024-25 tied activity code- 97461626
Read moreConstruction of anganwari center (awc) at ahmadpur 16 no ward mondalpara, jl no- 154, p no.- 1902 in ahmadpur g.p. within sainthia panchayet samity under imdp fund
Construction of anganwari center (awc) at ahmadpur 16 no ward mondalpara, jl no- 154, p no.- 1902 in ahmadpur g.p. within sainthia panchayet samity under imdp fund
Read moreConst of covered drain including soak pit from morol pukur to natun pukur at talit for grey water management sansad vi(activity id-88999973)
Const of covered drain including soak pit from morol pukur to natun pukur at talit for grey water management sansad vi(activity id-88999973)
Read moreCommunity toilet at kusumjatra primary school mouza no- 157, plot no-1095/553 under ahmadpur gp within sainthia panchyat samity under imdp fund
Community toilet at kusumjatra primary school mouza no- 157, plot no-1095/553 under ahmadpur gp within sainthia panchyat samity under imdp fund
Read moreConstruction of cc drain with covered slab from rajesh mondal house to jadab mete house at ahmadpur mathpara sansad - xv within ahmadpur gp under sainthia dev. block, jl no.- 154, fund-15th cfc (2024-25)tied, activity code- 114575874
Construction of cc drain with covered slab from rajesh mondal house to jadab mete house at ahmadpur mathpara sansad - xv within ahmadpur gp under sainthia dev. block, jl no.- 154, fund-15th cfc (2024-25)tied, activity code- 114575874
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible pump with pipeline, tank at shakti sangha play ground jl no 157 at kusumjatra under ahmadpur gp within sainthia panchayat samity, dist birbhum ,fund15th fc 2022-23 tied activity code- 87314950
Installation of solar submersible pump with pipeline, tank at shakti sangha play ground jl no 157 at kusumjatra under ahmadpur gp within sainthia panchayat samity, dist birbhum ,fund15th fc 2022-23 tied activity code- 87314950
Read moreConstruction of covered pucca drain with soakpit from morol pukur to the house of sanjit bag at nepukuli moyrapara at booth no 125
Construction of covered pucca drain with soakpit from morol pukur to the house of sanjit bag at nepukuli moyrapara at booth no 125
Read moreof your Industry type