Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Implementation Of Mini Water Supply Scheme At Govt. Up School Vazhamuttom,Omalloor Gp In Pathanamthitta District Under Deposit Scheme
|
| Description |
Implementation Of Mini Water Supply Scheme At Govt. Up School Vazhamuttom,Omalloor Gp In Pathanamthitta District Under Deposit Scheme
|
| Organisation | Ground Water Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_GWD_827228_1 |
|
Reference Number |
25/2025-26/PTA |
| Tender Fee | 795 |
| EMD | 4400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Groundwater Department, Pathanamthitta |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1388161 |
| Start Date | January 13, 2026 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2026
Expired 226 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Implementation of mini water supply scheme at elanthoor block panchayath office compound, pathanamthitta under deposit scheme
Implementation of mini water supply scheme at elanthoor block panchayath office compound, pathanamthitta under deposit scheme
Read moreImplementation of mini water supply scheme at 4 sites in elanthoor block panchayath in pathanamthitta district under lsgd deposit scheme
Implementation of mini water supply scheme at 4 sites in elanthoor block panchayath in pathanamthitta district under lsgd deposit scheme
Read moreImplementation of mini water supply scheme at nedumpura -chakkulathu bhagam , ward-4 ,kottanad g.p in pathanamthitta district under deposit scheme
Implementation of mini water supply scheme at nedumpura -chakkulathu bhagam , ward-4 ,kottanad g.p in pathanamthitta district under deposit scheme
Read moreImplementation of mini water supply scheme at thungupala -thadathil bhagam , ward-3 ,kottanad g.p in pathanamthitta district under panchayath deposit scheme
Implementation of mini water supply scheme at thungupala -thadathil bhagam , ward-3 ,kottanad g.p in pathanamthitta district under panchayath deposit scheme
Read moreImplementation of mini water supply scheme at chettiyam veettil padi, ward 20, adoor municipality in pathanamthitta district under lsgd deposit scheme
Implementation of mini water supply scheme at chettiyam veettil padi, ward 20, adoor municipality in pathanamthitta district under lsgd deposit scheme
Read moreImplementation of mini water supply scheme at kariyamplavu - azhakathani, ward 4, kottanad grama panchayath in pathanamthitta district under panchayath deposit scheme
Implementation of mini water supply scheme at kariyamplavu - azhakathani, ward 4, kottanad grama panchayath in pathanamthitta district under panchayath deposit scheme
Read moreRenovation of mini water supply scheme at aikkaramalamodi, ward -6, aranmula gp in pathanamthitta district under deposit scheme
Renovation of mini water supply scheme at aikkaramalamodi, ward -6, aranmula gp in pathanamthitta district under deposit scheme
Read moreImplementation of mini water supply scheme at kavumpadi charivukala sc colony, ward 7, kottanad grama panchayath in pathanamthitta district under panchayath deposit scheme
Implementation of mini water supply scheme at kavumpadi charivukala sc colony, ward 7, kottanad grama panchayath in pathanamthitta district under panchayath deposit scheme
Read moreAnnual plan-omalloor gp 137/2025-26-renovation of vazhamuttom - u p school - kummalil pady road in ward 9
Annual plan-omalloor gp 137/2025-26-renovation of vazhamuttom - u p school - kummalil pady road in ward 9
Read moreImplementation of mini water supply scheme at chuzhanna, ward 5, ezhumattor grama panchayath of koipram block in pathanamthitta district under deposit work.
Implementation of mini water supply scheme at chuzhanna, ward 5, ezhumattor grama panchayath of koipram block in pathanamthitta district under deposit work.
Read moreof your Industry type