Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Bearing Shield De Side For Siemens Traction Motor 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Has Issued A Tender For The Supply Of Bearing Shield De Side [End Shield] For Siemens Make Traction Motor Type Itb 2022 Ota 03. The Material Number Is A5 E00305175 / A5 E00305175 A, As Per Siemens Handbook Part No. 4.10. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 13, 2024, 11:00 Am Interested Suppliers Are Requested To Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Specifications, Terms, And Conditions. No Tender Fee Is Applicable For This Procurement. Keywords: Bearing Shield, Siemens Traction Motor, Itb 2022, Ota 03, Ministry Of Railways, Government Tender, Procurement, Railways Equipment| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bearing Shield De Side [End Shield]For Siemens Make Traction Motor Type Itb 2022 Ota 03 As Per Siemens Handbook Part No. 4.10, Material No. A5 E00305175 / A5 E00305175 A
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106334752 |
|
Reference Number |
57241040B |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106334752/viewNitPdf_4557816.pdf |
| Start Date | May 02, 2024 21:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/05/2024
Expired 846 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bearing shield de side [end shield]for siemens make traction motor type itb-2022 ota 03 as per siemens handbook part no. 4.10, material no. a5e00305175 / a5e00305175a
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBearing shield de side [end shield]for siemens make traction motor.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDe side end shield for traction motor blower
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of end shield de of demu medha traction motor
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of end shield de of demu medha traction motor
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEnd shield for de side for bombardier make traction motor type mjc 280
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLoctite 518 sealant of m/s henkal adhesive technologies pvt ltd in pack of 250 ml for siemens traction motor type 1tb 2002-ota-03.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEnd shield de of traction motor type tm 3601 az of bhel ac emu rake, as per bhel catalogue no.-403430001
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLubricants for 3phase tr.motor type itb- 2022,ota-03 of m/s siemens gear oil shell spirex s2a85w-140 or trans max axle pluse 85w-140 of m/s castrol or balmerol hp 85w140 spl of m/s balmer lawree in pack of 209 liters. speco: siemens-shell
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLubricants for 3phase tr.motor type itb- 2022,ota-03 of m/s siemens gear oil shell spirex s2a85w-140 or trans max axle pluse 85w-140 of m/s castrol or balmerol hp 85w140 spl of m/s balmer lawree in pack of 209 liters. speco: siemens-shell
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type