Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rewiring Of Qtr. No. Complete Rewiring Of Qtr. No. C 4/8. B/96, B/77 And A 11/86 Of Sarubera Colony Under Sarubera Project,Under Kuju Area.
|
| Description |
Rewiring Of Qtr. No. Complete Rewiring Of Qtr. No. C 4/8. B/96, B/77 And A 11/86 Of Sarubera Colony Under Sarubera Project,Under Kuju Area.
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_320133_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM (K)/EnM/eTender/24-25/197 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GM UNIT KUJU |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=331852 |
| Start Date | October 30, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/11/2024
Expired 663 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of cc drain in p b road from kabarasthan side upto rajakaluve in ward no 15 comes under city corporation davangere
Development of cc drain in p b road from kabarasthan side upto rajakaluve in ward no 15 comes under city corporation davangere
Read moreRaising of monsoon plantation work under encroachment evicted forest area at kanur b no cxxxvi-6 fsno-209 (10ha), kanur fsno-241/a (10ha), mavinmane fsno-62 (10ha), (total 30ha) in idagundi range during 2026-27
Raising of monsoon plantation work under encroachment evicted forest area at kanur b no cxxxvi-6 fsno-209 (10ha), kanur fsno-241/a (10ha), mavinmane fsno-62 (10ha), (total 30ha) in idagundi range during 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Construction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Read moreRewiring of qtr. no. c- 7/14,8/31,8/47,m-114/00 and m-436 of sarubera colony under sarubera project, kuju area.
Rewiring of qtr. no. c- 7/14,8/31,8/47,m-114/00 and m-436 of sarubera colony under sarubera project, kuju area.
Read moreRewiring of quarter no. c-16,b-15,b-148,rest house,post office and officer club of sarubera colony under sarubera project under kuju area.
Rewiring of quarter no. c-16,b-15,b-148,rest house,post office and officer club of sarubera colony under sarubera project under kuju area.
Read moreRepair and maintenance of quarter b-47 at sarubera colony under sarubera colliery of kuju area.
Repair and maintenance of quarter b-47 at sarubera colony under sarubera colliery of kuju area.
Read moreRenovation of qtr. no. d-03 allotted to digvijay narayan singh, sr. mgr.(m)/ staff officer (pnp) at sarubera colony under sarubera colliery, kuju area.
Renovation of qtr. no. d-03 allotted to digvijay narayan singh, sr. mgr.(m)/ staff officer (pnp) at sarubera colony under sarubera colliery, kuju area.
Read moreRewiring of qtr. no. d-2,c-1, lch-1/09, lch-1/04, lch-2/34, lch -2/28, lch -2/30, lch-2/24, lch-2/21 of sarubera colony under sarubera project under kuju area.
Rewiring of qtr. no. d-2,c-1, lch-1/09, lch-1/04, lch-2/34, lch -2/28, lch -2/30, lch-2/24, lch-2/21 of sarubera colony under sarubera project under kuju area.
Read moreRewiring of qtr. no. d-2,c-1, lch-1/09, lch-1/04, lch-2/34, lch -2/28, lch -2/30, lch-2/24, lch-2/21 of sarubera colony under sarubera project under kuju area.
Rewiring of qtr. no. d-2,c-1, lch-1/09, lch-1/04, lch-2/34, lch -2/28, lch -2/30, lch-2/24, lch-2/21 of sarubera colony under sarubera project under kuju area.
Read moreRenovation of rest house at sarubera colony under sarubera colliery of kuju area.
Renovation of rest house at sarubera colony under sarubera colliery of kuju area.
Read moreof your Industry type