Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏠 Electrical Rewiring Project For Sarubera Colony 🔧 Central Coalfields Limited (Cccl), A Public Sector Undertaking, Is Seeking Tenders For The Comprehensive Rewiring Of Specified Buildings Within The Sarubera Colony Under The Sarubera Project, Located At Gm Unit Kuju. 📅 Submission Deadline: May 21, 2024, 6:55 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 0 Emd: Inr 5100 The Project Encompasses The Rewiring Of Quarters C 16, B 15, B 148, The Rest House, Post Office, And Officer Club. Interested Electrical Contractors Must Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Technical Specifications, Methodology, And Cost Estimates, Adhering To The Project's Requirements And Timelines. Keywords: Rewiring, Electrical Services, Sarubera Colony, Central Coalfields Limited, Public Sector Undertaking, Tender, Electrical Contractors, Infrastructure Project| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rewiring Of Quarter No. C 16,B 15,B 148,Rest House,Post Office And Officer Club Of Sarubera Colony Under Sarubera Project Under Kuju Area.
|
| Description |
Rewiring Of Quarter No. C 16,B 15,B 148,Rest House,Post Office And Officer Club Of Sarubera Colony Under Sarubera Project Under Kuju Area.
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_307974_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM (K)/EnM/eTender/24-25/15 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GM UNIT KUJU |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=319122 |
| Start Date | May 12, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/05/2024
Expired 836 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and maintenance of quarter b-47 at sarubera colony under sarubera colliery of kuju area.
Repair and maintenance of quarter b-47 at sarubera colony under sarubera colliery of kuju area.
Read moreRenovation of rest house at sarubera colony under sarubera colliery of kuju area.
Renovation of rest house at sarubera colony under sarubera colliery of kuju area.
Read moreRewiring of qtr. no. complete rewiring of qtr. no. c- 4/8. b/96, b/77 and a- 11/86 of sarubera colony under sarubera project,under kuju area.
Rewiring of qtr. no. complete rewiring of qtr. no. c- 4/8. b/96, b/77 and a- 11/86 of sarubera colony under sarubera project,under kuju area.
Read moreRenovation of sarubera club with provision of 01 no. temporary kitchen room at sarubera colony under sarubera colliery of kuju area.
Renovation of sarubera club with provision of 01 no. temporary kitchen room at sarubera colony under sarubera colliery of kuju area.
Read moreRewiring/repairing, power supply arrangement and illumination of rest house and club at topa project under kuju area.
Rewiring/repairing, power supply arrangement and illumination of rest house and club at topa project under kuju area.
Read moreRepairing/ rewiring of rest house at karma ocp under kuju area.
Repairing/ rewiring of rest house at karma ocp under kuju area.
Read moreRewiring of qtr. no. c- 7/14,8/31,8/47,m-114/00 and m-436 of sarubera colony under sarubera project, kuju area.
Rewiring of qtr. no. c- 7/14,8/31,8/47,m-114/00 and m-436 of sarubera colony under sarubera project, kuju area.
Read moreRenovation of quarter no. c-14, c-18, d-05 and d-02 at sarubera officers colony under sarubera colliery, kuju area.
Renovation of quarter no. c-14, c-18, d-05 and d-02 at sarubera officers colony under sarubera colliery, kuju area.
Read moreRenovation of quarter no. c-14, c-18, d-05 and d-02 at sarubera officers colony under sarubera colliery, kuju area.
Renovation of quarter no. c-14, c-18, d-05 and d-02 at sarubera officers colony under sarubera colliery, kuju area.
Read moreRenovation of qtr. no. d-03 allotted to digvijay narayan singh, sr. mgr.(m)/ staff officer (pnp) at sarubera colony under sarubera colliery, kuju area.
Renovation of qtr. no. d-03 allotted to digvijay narayan singh, sr. mgr.(m)/ staff officer (pnp) at sarubera colony under sarubera colliery, kuju area.
Read moreof your Industry type