Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Mattukatta Mcf Construction(additional Facilities) In Ayyappankovil Gp 59/2023 24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Mattukatta Mcf Construction(additional Facilities) In Ayyappankovil Gp 59/2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_634247_2 |
|
Reference Number |
5/AE/LIDEW/AYK/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 13363 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LIDEW Section Ayyappancoil Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 22, 2023 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/01/2024
Expired 976 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-mattukatta sasthamkandam road retarring in ayyappankovil gp 185/23-24
Annual plan-mattukatta sasthamkandam road retarring in ayyappankovil gp 185/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-niranam gp 2023-2024 065-additional facilities to mcf
Annual plan-niranam gp 2023-2024 065-additional facilities to mcf
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 elavanchery gp-additional facilities in mcf building
Annual plan-2023-24 elavanchery gp-additional facilities in mcf building
Read moreAnnual plan-mattukatta govtschoolpadi muslimpallipadi road retarring in ayyappankovil gp 17/23-24
Annual plan-mattukatta govtschoolpadi muslimpallipadi road retarring in ayyappankovil gp 17/23-24
Read moreVettathur gp annual plan mcf additional facilities pr 280
Vettathur gp annual plan mcf additional facilities pr 280
Read moreAnnual plan-panayam gp proj no. 314 /2025-26 -additional facilities of perumon mcf
Annual plan-panayam gp proj no. 314 /2025-26 -additional facilities of perumon mcf
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 178/2023-24,-mcf additional facilitites
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no&#x0d 178/2023-24,-mcf additional facilitites.-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreVettathur gp annual plan 2023-24 high schoolpadi anganwadi additional facilities
Vettathur gp annual plan 2023-24 high schoolpadi anganwadi additional facilities
Read moreAnnual plan-santhipalam anganwadi maintenance in ayyappankovil gp (83/2023-24)
Annual plan-santhipalam anganwadi maintenance in ayyappankovil gp (83/2023-24)
Read moreAnnual plan-pullumedu school maintenance in ayyappankovil gp 91/2023-24
Annual plan-pullumedu school maintenance in ayyappankovil gp 91/2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type