Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation And Commissioning Of 800mm Wide X75 Mtr Long At 15 R 19 Wl. Up To 15 R 22 Wl Initially 26 Meter And Then Phase Wise Extension In Time Interval In Rviib Seam Of Kumardihi A Colliery Under Bankola Area
|
| Description |
Installation And Commissioning Of 800mm Wide X75 Mtr Long At 15 R 19 Wl. Up To 15 R 22 Wl Initially 26 Meter And Then Phase Wise Extension In Time Interval In Rviib Seam Of Kumardihi A Colliery Under Bankola Area
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_ECL_332831_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECL/GM/BA/E TENDER/24-25/ENM/476 Dt 18.03.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kumardihi A Colliery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=345012 |
| Start Date | March 18, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/03/2025
Expired 524 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation and commissioning of 800 mm wide x 230mtr long at 15r and 1wl up to 15r and 10 wl , initially 35 meter and then phase wise extension in time interval in rviib seam of kumardihi a colliery under bankola area.
Installation and commissioning of 800 mm wide x 230mtr long at 15r and 1wl up to 15r and 10 wl , initially 35 meter and then phase wise extension in time interval in rviib seam of kumardihi a colliery under bankola area.
Read moreInstallation and commissioning of 800 mm wide x 215 mtr long at 9wl and 15r upto 9wl and 23r initially 35 meter and then phase wise extension in time interval to rviib seam of kumardihi a colliery under bankola area .
Installation and commissioning of 800 mm wide x 215 mtr long at 9wl and 15r upto 9wl and 23r initially 35 meter and then phase wise extension in time interval to rviib seam of kumardihi a colliery under bankola area .
Read moreInstallation and commissioning of 800 mm wide x 215 mtr long at 9wl and 15r upto 9wl and 23r initially 35 meter and then phase wise extension in time interval to rviib seam of kumardihi a colliery under bankola area (retender)
Installation and commissioning of 800 mm wide x 215 mtr long at 9wl and 15r upto 9wl and 23r initially 35 meter and then phase wise extension in time interval to rviib seam of kumardihi a colliery under bankola area (retender)
Read moreInstallation and commissioning of 800 mm wide x 215 mtr long at 15r and 6wl up to 23r and 6wl initially 35 meter and then phase wise extension in time interval in rviib seam of kumardihi a colliery under bankola area .
Installation and commissioning of 800 mm wide x 215 mtr long at 15r and 6wl up to 23r and 6wl initially 35 meter and then phase wise extension in time interval in rviib seam of kumardihi a colliery under bankola area .
Read moreInstallation and commissioning of 800 mm wide x 182 mtr long belt conveyor at 15r 16wl up to 22r 16wl initially 35 meter and then phase wise extension in time interval in rviib seam of kumardihi a colliery under bankola area.
Installation and commissioning of 800 mm wide x 182 mtr long belt conveyor at 15r 16wl up to 22r 16wl initially 35 meter and then phase wise extension in time interval in rviib seam of kumardihi a colliery under bankola area.
Read moreInstallation and commissioning of 800 mm wide x 160 mtr long at 7r and 12wl up to 7r and 18wl initially 35 meter and then phase wise extension in time interval in rviib seam of kumardihi a colliery under bankola area .
Installation and commissioning of 800 mm wide x 160 mtr long at 7r and 12wl up to 7r and 18wl initially 35 meter and then phase wise extension in time interval in rviib seam of kumardihi a colliery under bankola area .
Read moreInstallation and commissioning of 800 mm wide x 160 mtr long at 7r and 12wl up to 7r and 18wl initially 35 meter and then phase wise extension in time interval in rviib seam of kumardihi a colliery under bankola area (retender).
Installation and commissioning of 800 mm wide x 160 mtr long at 7r and 12wl up to 7r and 18wl initially 35 meter and then phase wise extension in time interval in rviib seam of kumardihi a colliery under bankola area (retender).
Read moreInstallation and commissioning of 1 no 800 mm width x 125 mtr length belt conveyor at 20 wl 15r to 20wl 17r and then phase wise extension of 75 meter in time interval in rviib seam of kumardihi a colliery under bankola area.
Installation and commissioning of 1 no 800 mm width x 125 mtr length belt conveyor at 20 wl 15r to 20wl 17r and then phase wise extension of 75 meter in time interval in rviib seam of kumardihi a colliery under bankola area.
Read moreInstallation of a substation at 14r 12wl for the new section extension further along 15r belt of rviib seam of kumardihi a colliery
Installation of a substation at 14r 12wl for the new section extension further along 15r belt of rviib seam of kumardihi a colliery
Read moreInstallation and commissioning of 1 no 800 mm width x 210mtr length belt conveyor at 15r 11wl to 15r 14wl and phase wise extension up to 19wl towards west side of kumardihi a colliery under bankola area.
Installation and commissioning of 1 no 800 mm width x 210mtr length belt conveyor at 15r 11wl to 15r 14wl and phase wise extension up to 19wl towards west side of kumardihi a colliery under bankola area.
Read moreof your Industry type