Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Work Including Garbage Collection And Separation From Households And Commercial Establishments Road And Drain Cleaning Cleaning And Death Animals Gp Salected Palce Despose Of Cs Cs In All Villages Of Gram Panchayat Kolara E Nit No. 02/2025 26 Bdo Bonl
Description
Work Including Garbage Collection And Separation From Households And Commercial Establishments Road And Drain Cleaning Cleaning And Death Animals Gp Salected Palce Despose Of Cs Cs In All Villages Of Gram Panchayat Kolara E Nit No. 02/2025 26 Bdo Bonl
Organisation Panchayati Raj Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_PRD_463063_1
Reference
Number
E-NIT-02-2025-26 sbm gp kolara
Tender Fee 1000
EMD 16040
Tender Value -
Place ps bonli
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=830890

Start Date April 28, 2025 17:40
End Date
Expired 07/05/2025

Expired 487 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.