Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
[Supply Of 3 Pole, Power Contactor, 750 Amps,1000 Volts, Coil Voltage 415 V With 4 No4 Nc To Type Code Af750 30 11 Of Abb Make(order Code 1 Sfl63700 R 7111) Dimensions Is To Be Identical To Abb Model Af: 750 30 11. Net Width Of 210 Mm, Net Depth/Length Of 242mm, Net Height Of 283mm Make/Brand: Abb:Af 750 30 11(4 No4 Nc). Makes. Abb, Telemechanique. As Per Bill Of Material Annexure B/Lhb Edts103,Rev D,Am 4 Or Any Latest . Note: Oem Test,Guarantee,Warranty Certificate To Accompany At The Time Of
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106274384 |
|
Reference Number |
LX235593A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/032024/106274384/viewNitPdf_4489053.pdf |
| Start Date | February 21, 2024 21:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/03/2024
Expired 906 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Abb make contactor af145-30,abb make contactor af205-30,abb make auxiliary contact cla18-11
Read more
Abb make contactor af145-30,abb make contactor af205-30,abb make auxiliary contact cla18-11
Read more
Abb make 3 phase contactor of model af265-30-11,abb make 3 phase contactor of model af205-30-11
Read more
Camouflage net 30 x 30,night sign board,camouflage net 16 x 11,white board stand,training notice bo
Read more
Spare coil 250-500 v, 50/60 hz/dc, suitable for abb make contactor. type- af750-30-11, as per abb part no. zaf-750- 71 (250-500 v ac/dc), order code - 1sfn156170r7106.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpare coil 250-500 v, 50/60 hz/dc, suitable for abb make contactor. type- af750-30-11, as per abb part no. zaf-750- 71 (250-500 v ac/dc), order code - 1sfn156170r7106.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreChange over armature,ot800e03cp,abb,contactor,100-250v,af400-30-11,af460-30-11,100-250vac1-700a,con
Read more
[feeder contactor for main feeder power car,3 phase,3 pole voltage 1kv control voltage ac 440v plus/minus 10 percent to 20 percent ,50hz,current 630amps,4no4nc(abb-af750-30-ii,iec 60947-4-1,cn60947-1-1) with four auxiliary 415v make:abb,telemechanique,france or similar. as per rcf specification no edts -103, rev d amnd 4 or latest.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more[feeder contactor for main feeder power car,3 phase,3 pole voltage 1kv control voltage ac 440v plus/minus 10 percent to 20 percent ,50hz,current 630amps,4no4nc(abb-af750-30-ii,iec 60947-4-1,cn60947-1-1) with four auxiliary 415v make:abb,telemechanique,france or similar. as per rcf specification no edts -103, rev d amnd 4 or latest.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of 3 pole power contactor, rating: 750 amps, 1000v ac, coil voltage: 250-500v ac/dc along with auxiliary contact 2no 2nc, similar and equivalent in all respect dimensions to abb make type: af-750-30-11 and contact type cal-18-11. make: abb/siemens/schneider suitable for sbc-2 unit of eog lhb power car
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type