Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spare Coil 250 500 V, 50/60 Hz/Dc, Suitable For Abb Make Contactor. Type Af750 30 11, As Per Abb Part No. Zaf 750 71 (250 500 V Ac/Dc), Order Code 1 Sfn156170 R7106.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106807851 |
|
Reference Number |
42251156 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hubli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092025/106807851/viewNitPdf_5091944.pdf |
| Start Date | August 26, 2025 17:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2025
Expired 335 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Spare coil 250-500 v, 50/60 hz/dc, suitable for abb make contactor. type- af750-30-11, as per abb part no. zaf-750- 71 (250-500 v ac/dc), order code - 1sfn156170r7106.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpare coil 250-500 v, 50/60 hz/dc,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpare coil 250-500 v, 50/60 hz/dc, suita
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more: supply of spare contactor coil 250v-500v, dc, suitable for abb make power contactor used in lhb power car 630 amps, 3 pole, 1000v, 50hz, model no. af750-30-11. the operating coil (contactor coil) part no. zaf -750 -71, order code 1sfn156170r7106 make/brand: abb as per spec: edts-103 rev-d, am-7.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of spare contactor coil 250v-500v, dc, suitable for abb make power contactor used in lhb power car 630 amps, 3 pole, 1000v, 50hz, model no. af750-30-11. the operating coil (contactor coil) part no. zaf -750 -71, order code 1sfn156170r7106 make/brand: abb as per spec: edts-103 rev-d, am-7.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInsulation tester dc voltage 250 v/500
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePcb card with other accessories suitable for abb make contactor 630 amp, 3 pole, 1000 v, 50 hz type- af750-30 in lhb power car.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCondensor 3x 42 mf+ /-10% , 500 v ac / 900 v dc for abb - ac drive 800 series.,condensor for abb -
Read more
(1) abb make contact kit for power contactor type af750- 30 (2) contactor coil 250v-500v, 50/60 hz, suitable for abb make power contactor
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type