Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Alert: Spare Coil For Railways ⚡ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Spare Coils With Specific Electrical Characteristics: 250 500 V, 50/60 Hz/Dc. 🔧 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 18, 2024, 10:30 Am The Tender Document Provides Comprehensive Details For The Deion Of Proposals. Interested Bidders Should Submit Their Offers Without Any Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit (Emd). Keywords: Spare Coil, Electrical, Railway, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Procurement| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spare Coil 250 500 V, 50/60 Hz/Dc,
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106390841 |
|
Reference Number |
42241156 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hubli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106390841/viewNitPdf_4622262.pdf |
| Start Date | June 27, 2024 21:27 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2024
Expired 777 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Spare coil 250-500 v, 50/60 hz/dc, suita
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpare coil 250-500 v, 50/60 hz/dc, suitable for abb make contactor. type- af750-30-11, as per abb part no. zaf-750- 71 (250-500 v ac/dc), order code - 1sfn156170r7106.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpare coil 250-500 v, 50/60 hz/dc, suitable for abb make contactor. type- af750-30-11, as per abb part no. zaf-750- 71 (250-500 v ac/dc), order code - 1sfn156170r7106.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInsulation tester dc voltage 250 v/500
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpare contractor coil set: coil voltage - 250-500v, ac 50/60hz
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of spare kit for 500 a,750 v, 3 phase, 50 hz inter vehicular coupler
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePower contactor 12 amps, 415 v, 50 hz, 4 pole, ac-3 duty, operating coil voltage 110 volt dc (77-137 v dc),
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type