Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Koodali Gramapnchayath 2024 25 Maintenance Works For Kolappa Panchayath Building Project No 173/25 General Civil Work
Description
Annual Plan Koodali Gramapnchayath 2024 25 Maintenance Works For Kolappa Panchayath Building Project No 173/25 General Civil Work
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_691872_1
Reference
Number
TN-02/AE/LSGD/KDLY/173-2024-25
Tender Fee 600
EMD 6755
Tender Value -
Place KOODALI G P
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1077245

Start Date September 25, 2024 16:30
End Date
Expired 03/10/2024

Expired 700 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.