Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Offloading Work For Assistance In Crane And Light Vehicle Repair And Maintenance At Kakri Project.
|
| Description |
Offloading Work For Assistance In Crane And Light Vehicle Repair And Maintenance At Kakri Project.
|
| Organisation | Northern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NCL_314865_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KKR/SO(Excv)/E-32/24-25/197 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NCL Kakri Project |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=326307 |
| Start Date | August 13, 2024 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2024
Expired 740 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair/maintenance and replacement of security light, bollard light and allied works at umroi mil stn under ge umroi
Repair/maintenance and replacement of security light, bollard light and allied works at umroi mil stn under ge umroi
Read moreRepair & maintenance work of ugd & mhc at sahadevnagar, nagalingnagar, new anandnagar, abhinavnagar, indraprasta nagar in ward no.53
Repair & maintenance work of ugd & mhc at sahadevnagar, nagalingnagar, new anandnagar, abhinavnagar, indraprasta nagar in ward no.53
Read moreRepair and maintenance of water supply, plumbing and sanitary work at manikaran colony of parbati-ii power station (package no-c-888)
Repair and maintenance of water supply, plumbing and sanitary work at manikaran colony of parbati-ii power station (package no-c-888)
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreName of work- comprehensive operation and maintenance and special repair of resind work of 04 no. of ward level piped water supply schemes in quality affected ward-1,2,7, 10 scheme-1b, 2b, 7b & 10b of panchayat-goriyar west block-banamkhi under p.h division, dhamdaha, district-purnea based on item rates; constructed by the public health engineering department including payment to the pump operators, electricity bill for five years.
Name of work- comprehensive operation and maintenance and special repair of resind work of 04 no. of ward level piped water supply schemes in quality affected ward-1,2,7, 10 scheme-1b, 2b, 7b & 10b of panchayat-goriyar west block-banamkhi under p.h division, dhamdaha, district-purnea based on item rates; constructed by the public health engineering department including payment to the pump operators, electricity bill for five years.
Read moreOffloading the work for assistance in repair and mechanical maintenance of dumpers at kakri project
Offloading the work for assistance in repair and mechanical maintenance of dumpers at kakri project
Read moreOffloading the work for assistance in repair and maintenance support in tyre section at kakri project.
Offloading the work for assistance in repair and maintenance support in tyre section at kakri project.
Read moreOffloading the work for assistance in repair and maintenance support in tyre section at kakri project.
Offloading the work for assistance in repair and maintenance support in tyre section at kakri project.
Read moreOffloading the work for assistance in repair and maintenance of drills-05 nos and hydraulic shovels-03nos at kakri project.
Offloading the work for assistance in repair and maintenance of drills-05 nos and hydraulic shovels-03nos at kakri project.
Read moreOffloading the work for assistance in repair and mechanical maintenance of dozers and graders in first, general and second shift at kakri project.
Offloading the work for assistance in repair and mechanical maintenance of dozers and graders in first, general and second shift at kakri project.
Read moreof your Industry type