Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening And Black Topping To Msh 4 To Usroli Aadad Vadghar Road Vr 113 In Km. 0/00 To 4/00 Tal.Murud, Dist. Raigad
|
| Description |
Strengthening And Black Topping To Msh 4 To Usroli Aadad Vadghar Road Vr 113 In Km. 0/00 To 4/00 Tal.Murud, Dist. Raigad
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1001819_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No. 49 for 2023-24/ AD/Tender/ 525/2024/3 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 85000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Murud |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1751418 |
| Start Date | February 10, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2024
Expired 929 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening and black topping to msh 4 to usroli aadad vadghar road vr 113 in km. 0.00 to 4.00 tal.murud dist. raigad
Strengthening and black topping to msh 4 to usroli aadad vadghar road vr 113 in km. 0.00 to 4.00 tal.murud dist. raigad
Read moreStrengthening and black topping to msh 5 to usroli aadad vadghar road odr 113 in km. 0.00 to 4.00 tal.murud dist. raigad
Strengthening and black topping to msh 5 to usroli aadad vadghar road odr 113 in km. 0.00 to 4.00 tal.murud dist. raigad
Read moreStrengthening and black topping to msh-4 to borli primary health center road vr- 30 in km. 0/00 to 1/00 tal.murud, dist. raigad
Strengthening and black topping to msh-4 to borli primary health center road vr- 30 in km. 0/00 to 1/00 tal.murud, dist. raigad
Read moreStrengthening and black topping to msh-4 to borli primary health center road vr 30 in km. 0.00 to 1.00 tal.murud dist. raigad
Strengthening and black topping to msh-4 to borli primary health center road vr 30 in km. 0.00 to 1.00 tal.murud dist. raigad
Read moreStrengthening to msh-4 to talwade road with construction of cd works vr-121 in km. 0/00 to 1/200, tal.murud, dist.raigad
Strengthening to msh-4 to talwade road with construction of cd works vr-121 in km. 0/00 to 1/200, tal.murud, dist.raigad
Read morestrengthening and black topping to kashid approach road vr-74 in km.0/00 to 2/00 tal.murud, dist. raigad
strengthening and black topping to kashid approach road vr-74 in km.0/00 to 2/00 tal.murud, dist. raigad
Read morestrengthening and black topping to chikani approch road vr-21 in km.0/00 to 0/700 tal.murud, dist.raigad
strengthening and black topping to chikani approch road vr-21 in km.0/00 to 0/700 tal.murud, dist.raigad
Read moreImprovement and black topping of bordi thane nhavasheva vijayadurg malvan vengurla shiroda satarda road msh 4 km 760/00 to 762/00, 768/00 to 772/00, 775/00 to 777/00 tal vengurla
Improvement and black topping of bordi thane nhavasheva vijayadurg malvan vengurla shiroda satarda road msh 4 km 760/00 to 762/00, 768/00 to 772/00, 775/00 to 777/00 tal vengurla
Read moreStrengthening black topping to msh 8 nagar manmad road to babhulagaon road, (odr-66), km.0/00 to 2/00, tal.- rahuri
Strengthening black topping to msh 8 nagar manmad road to babhulagaon&#x0d road, (odr-66), km.0/00 to 2/00, tal.- rahuri
Read moreStrengthening and black topping with construction of cd works on msh 5 to talekhar shivgaon approach road vr 20 in km. 0.200 to 1.400 tal.murud dist. raigad
Strengthening and black topping with construction of cd works on msh 5 to talekhar shivgaon approach road vr 20 in km. 0.200 to 1.400 tal.murud dist. raigad
Read moreof your Industry type