Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening And Black Topping To Msh 4 To Borli Primary Health Center Road Vr 30 In Km. 0/00 To 1/00 Tal.Murud, Dist. Raigad
|
| Description |
Strengthening And Black Topping To Msh 4 To Borli Primary Health Center Road Vr 30 In Km. 0/00 To 1/00 Tal.Murud, Dist. Raigad
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_969996_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No. 32 for 2023-24/ AD/Tender/ 5498/2023/11 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 34000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Executive Engineer, P.W. Division, A |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 08, 2023 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/12/2023
Expired 996 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening and black topping to msh-4 to borli primary health center road vr 30 in km. 0.00 to 1.00 tal.murud dist. raigad
Strengthening and black topping to msh-4 to borli primary health center road vr 30 in km. 0.00 to 1.00 tal.murud dist. raigad
Read moreStrengthening and black topping to msh-4 to usroli aadad vadghar road vr-113 in km. 0/00 to 4/00 tal.murud, dist. raigad
Strengthening and black topping to msh-4 to usroli aadad vadghar road vr-113 in km. 0/00 to 4/00 tal.murud, dist. raigad
Read morestrengthening and black topping to kashid approach road vr-74 in km.0/00 to 2/00 tal.murud, dist. raigad
strengthening and black topping to kashid approach road vr-74 in km.0/00 to 2/00 tal.murud, dist. raigad
Read moreStrengthening and black topping to msh 4 to usroli aadad vadghar road vr 113 in km. 0.00 to 4.00 tal.murud dist. raigad
Strengthening and black topping to msh 4 to usroli aadad vadghar road vr 113 in km. 0.00 to 4.00 tal.murud dist. raigad
Read moreStrengthening and black topping to kakalghar to chinchghar road vr 111 in km. 0.00 to 0.600 tal.murud dist. raigad
Strengthening and black topping to kakalghar to chinchghar road vr 111 in km. 0.00 to 0.600 tal.murud dist. raigad
Read moreStrengthening and black topping to nandgaon suralpedh malivadi road vr 7 in km. 0.00 to 0.500 tal.murud dist. raigad
Strengthening and black topping to nandgaon suralpedh malivadi road vr 7 in km. 0.00 to 0.500 tal.murud dist. raigad
Read moreStrengthening and black topping to nandgaon suralpedh malivadi road vr 7 in km. 0.00 to 0.500 tal.murud dist. raigad
Strengthening and black topping to nandgaon suralpedh malivadi road vr 7 in km. 0.00 to 0.500 tal.murud dist. raigad
Read moreStrengthening and black topping to mandle belwadi phansad road vr 10 in km. 0.00 to 4.00 tal.murud dist. raigad
Strengthening and black topping to mandle belwadi phansad road vr 10 in km. 0.00 to 4.00 tal.murud dist. raigad
Read moreStrengthening and black topping with construction of cd works on msh 5 to talekhar shivgaon approach road vr 20 in km. 0.200 to 1.400 tal.murud dist. raigad
Strengthening and black topping with construction of cd works on msh 5 to talekhar shivgaon approach road vr 20 in km. 0.200 to 1.400 tal.murud dist. raigad
Read moreStrengthening and black topping to msh 5 to usroli aadad vadghar road odr 113 in km. 0.00 to 4.00 tal.murud dist. raigad
Strengthening and black topping to msh 5 to usroli aadad vadghar road odr 113 in km. 0.00 to 4.00 tal.murud dist. raigad
Read moreof your Industry type