Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Chhatta Zone 1 Room No. 32, Rajankunj, From Laxmikant Upadhyay House To Kashiram Awas On 80 Foota Road, Road Construction Work With Drain And Interlocking Tiles.
|
| Description |
Chhatta Zone 1 Room No. 32, Rajankunj, From Laxmikant Upadhyay House To Kashiram Awas On 80 Foota Road, Road Construction Work With Drain And Interlocking Tiles.
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DOLBU_987786_1 |
|
Reference Number |
16-12-2024/NAGAR NIGAM AGRA/31-12-2024/84 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 84534 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AGRA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1742041 |
| Start Date | December 28, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/01/2025
Expired 606 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road construction work by drain and interlocking tiles from laxmikant upadhyay house in chhatta zone room no. 32 rajankunj to kanshiram residence located at 80 foota road.
Road construction work by drain and interlocking tiles from laxmikant upadhyay house in chhatta zone room no. 32 rajankunj to kanshiram residence located at 80 foota road.
Read moreChhatta zone-1 room no. 32, rajankunj, from laxmikant upadhys house to raju gupta house, road construction work by drain and interlocking tiles.
Chhatta zone-1 room no. 32, rajankunj, from laxmikant upadhys house to raju gupta house, road construction work by drain and interlocking tiles.
Read moreChhatta zone-1 room no. 32, kirti nagar, from daya shankar house to residency behind kashiram awas, road construction work with drain and interlocking tiles.
Chhatta zone-1 room no. 32, kirti nagar, from daya shankar house to residency behind kashiram awas, road construction work with drain and interlocking tiles.
Read moreChhatta zone room no. 32, rajankunj, from raju gupta house to halwai, road construction work by drain and interlocking tiles.
Chhatta zone room no. 32, rajankunj, from raju gupta house to halwai, road construction work by drain and interlocking tiles.
Read moreChhatta zone-1 room no. 32, rajankunj, from jitendra house to vakil sahab house, road construction work with drain and interlocking tiles.
Chhatta zone-1 room no. 32, rajankunj, from jitendra house to vakil sahab house, road construction work with drain and interlocking tiles.
Read moreRoad construction work by drain and interlocking tiles from shera thakur house to raju house in chhatta zone room no. 32 rajankunj.
Road construction work by drain and interlocking tiles from shera thakur house to raju house in chhatta zone room no. 32 rajankunj.
Read moreChhatta zone-1 room no. 32, rajankunj, from shera thakur house to raju, road construction work with drain and interlocking tile
Chhatta zone-1 room no. 32, rajankunj, from shera thakur house to raju, road construction work with drain and interlocking tile
Read moreWard n0-1 kashiram awas ki galiyo me nali v cc road ka nirman kary
Ward n0-1 kashiram awas ki galiyo me nali v cc road ka nirman kary
Read moreWard 03 100 foota road beer bar to pilibhit bypass both side cc tiles work
Ward 03 100 foota road beer bar to pilibhit bypass both side cc tiles work
Read moreWard 03 100 foota road beer bar to pilibhit bypass both side cc tiles work
Ward 03 100 foota road beer bar to pilibhit bypass both side cc tiles work
Read moreof your Industry type