Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Chhatta Zone 1 Room No. 32, Kirti Nagar, From Daya Shankar House To Residency Behind Kashiram Awas, Road Construction Work With Drain And Interlocking Tiles.
|
| Description |
Chhatta Zone 1 Room No. 32, Kirti Nagar, From Daya Shankar House To Residency Behind Kashiram Awas, Road Construction Work With Drain And Interlocking Tiles.
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DOLBU_987776_1 |
|
Reference Number |
16-12-2024/NAGAR NIGAM AGRA/31-12-2024/83 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 84721 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AGRA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1742032 |
| Start Date | December 28, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/01/2025
Expired 609 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road construction work through drain and interlocking tiles from daya shankar house in chhatta zone room no. 32 kirti nagar to the residency behind kanshi ram residence.
Road construction work through drain and interlocking tiles from daya shankar house in chhatta zone room no. 32 kirti nagar to the residency behind kanshi ram residence.
Read moreChhatta zone-1 room no. 32, kirti nagar, from shyamveer house to krishna residency, road construction work by drain and interlocking tiles.
Chhatta zone-1 room no. 32, kirti nagar, from shyamveer house to krishna residency, road construction work by drain and interlocking tiles.
Read moreChhatta zone-1 room no. 32, rajankunj, from laxmikant upadhyay house to kashiram awas on 80 foota road, road construction work with drain and interlocking tiles.
Chhatta zone-1 room no. 32, rajankunj, from laxmikant upadhyay house to kashiram awas on 80 foota road, road construction work with drain and interlocking tiles.
Read moreWard no. 4 shivdaspur antargat lalli gupta ke awas se julie ke awas tak tatha uma shankar paswan ke awas se daya prajapati ke awas tak interlocking ka karya
Ward no. 4 shivdaspur antargat lalli gupta ke awas se julie ke awas tak tatha uma shankar paswan ke awas se daya prajapati ke awas tak interlocking ka karya
Read moreWard no. 1 lahartara me d-65/409 rajkumar vishwakarma ke awas se d-65/426-g daya shankar dubey ke awas tak interlocking lagane ka karya
Ward no. 1 lahartara me d-65/409 rajkumar vishwakarma ke awas se d-65/426-g daya shankar dubey ke awas tak interlocking lagane ka karya
Read moreChhatta zone room no. 32, rajankunj, from raju gupta house to halwai, road construction work by drain and interlocking tiles.
Chhatta zone room no. 32, rajankunj, from raju gupta house to halwai, road construction work by drain and interlocking tiles.
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain work prem shankar singh house to rajbali dubey house and behind of temple in dev nagar awas yojna jhusi
Construction of cc road and drain work prem shankar singh house to rajbali dubey house and behind of temple in dev nagar awas yojna jhusi
Read moreChhatta zone room no. 32, buddha nagar, from rajveer house to devendra house, road construction work by drain and interlocking tiles.
Chhatta zone room no. 32, buddha nagar, from rajveer house to devendra house, road construction work by drain and interlocking tiles.
Read moreChhatta zone-1 room no. 32, rajankunj, from jitendra house to vakil sahab house, road construction work with drain and interlocking tiles.
Chhatta zone-1 room no. 32, rajankunj, from jitendra house to vakil sahab house, road construction work with drain and interlocking tiles.
Read moreRoad construction work by drain and interlocking tiles from shera thakur house to raju house in chhatta zone room no. 32 rajankunj.
Road construction work by drain and interlocking tiles from shera thakur house to raju house in chhatta zone room no. 32 rajankunj.
Read moreof your Industry type