Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bengaluru Mysuru Section: Hejjala Iridm Proposed Construction Of Boundary Wall Between Km 19/400 To 20/400 At Hejjala Iridm Along The Demonstration Track For 140 Tonne Cranes. Sw Ii: Proposed Improvements For Video Surveillance System At Ksr Bengaluru (Sbc), Bangalore Cantt (Bnc) And Mandya (Mya) Stations. Maintenance Period Is 6months.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 76119354 |
|
Reference Number |
14SBC24of11-07-24Item-02 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.76 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hubli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/082024/76119354/viewNitPdf_4634112.pdf |
| Start Date | July 11, 2024 20:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2024
Expired 759 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Aden/mandya: zone a: maintenance of service building and staff quarters at iridm at hejjala.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCustom bid for services - ksr bengaluru (sbc) and bangalore cantonment (bnc)- proposed general clea
Read more
Sw-i: ksr bengaluru (sbc): improvements to type - iii quarters no. 190/a-l, 191/a-l, 189/a-l, 188/a-j, 187/a-d (50 units) at mg colony/ksr bengaluru (sbc). sw-ii: ksr bengaluru: sbc divisional office: proposed modification of control rooms of tpc/trd and room of tpc and eem/trd. maintenance period is 6months. composite tender.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBengaluru - mysuru section: sw-i: provision of stp tank of 50kld capacity at kengeri (kgi) station. sw-ii: hejjala iridm - proposed construction of boundary wall between km 19/400 to 20/400 at hejjala iridm along the demonstration track for 140 tonne crane. maintenance period is 24 months. (composite work)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBengaluru - mysuru section: sw-i: provision of stp tank of 50kld capacity at kengeri (kgi) station. sw-ii: hejjala iridm - proposed construction of boundary wall between km 19/400 to 20/400 at hejjala iridm along the demonstration track for 140 tonne crane. maintenance period is 24 months. (composite work)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCustom bid for services - ksr bengaluru: proposed development of green areas at ksr bengaluru stati
Read more
Zonal contract for electrical works under sse/power/sbc (ksr bengaluru) jurisdiction
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreZonal contract for electrical works under sse/p/prs/sbc (ksr bengaluru) jurisdiction
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKsr bengaluru: sw-i: construction of transit accommodation (type-iii quarters) 8 units (stilt gf3) at ksr bengaluru. sw-ii: ksr bengaluru: proposed improvements to existing railway hospital at ksr bengaluru. maintenance period is 12 months. composite tender.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAden/g/sbc: zone h: annual repairs/maintenance of staff quarters and service buildings - ksr bengaluru (sbc), bengaluru cantt (bnc) and sse/w/a/sbc, under the jurisdiction of aden/g/sbc
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type