Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender For Repair And Restoration Of 22k V Ht Line To Sangla Kanda, Chansu Kanda, Chhido, Rakcham Feeder Damaged At Various Location Due To Heavy Snowfall/ Rainfall On Dated 31/01/2024 To 03/02/2024 Under Electrical Sub Division, Hpsebl, Sangla.
|
| Description |
Tender For Repair And Restoration Of 22k V Ht Line To Sangla Kanda, Chansu Kanda, Chhido, Rakcham Feeder Damaged At Various Location Due To Heavy Snowfall/ Rainfall On Dated 31/01/2024 To 03/02/2024 Under Electrical Sub Division, Hpsebl, Sangla.
|
| Organisation | HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HPSEB_86359_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RPO/ED/DB-11/2023-24/54 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 4875 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SANGLA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=128430 |
| Start Date | February 17, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 925 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for restoration of 22kva chitkul feeder from rakcham to dumti damaged due to heavy snowfall/landslide/shooting stone w.e.f. 27/12/2024 to 29/12/2024 in e-section rakcham, under electrical sub-division , hpsebl, sangla.
Tender for restoration of 22kva chitkul feeder from rakcham to dumti damaged due to heavy snowfall/landslide/shooting stone w.e.f. 27/12/2024 to 29/12/2024 in e-section rakcham, under electrical sub-division , hpsebl, sangla.
Read moreTender for restoration of 22kva chitkul feeder from rakcham to dumti damaged due to heavy snowfall/landslide/shooting stone w.e.f. 27/12/2024 to 29/12/2024 in e-section rakcham, under electrical sub-division , hpsebl, sangla.
Tender for restoration of 22kva chitkul feeder from rakcham to dumti damaged due to heavy snowfall/landslide/shooting stone w.e.f. 27/12/2024 to 29/12/2024 in e-section rakcham, under electrical sub-division , hpsebl, sangla.
Read moreTender for restoration of existing 22kv chitkul feeder between rakcham to dumti damaged at various location due to heavy snowfall/rainfall/shooting stone and boulders on dated 19/03/2026 to 20/03/2026 and 01/04/2026 to 02/04/2026 in electrical sectio
Tender for restoration of existing 22kv chitkul feeder between rakcham to dumti damaged at various location due to heavy snowfall/rainfall/shooting stone and boulders on dated 19/03/2026 to 20/03/2026 and 01/04/2026 to 02/04/2026 in electrical sectio
Read moreTender for providing electrification to loh of village reshwal, sangla kanda, tago by providing lt extension from existing 22/0.4kv, 63kva reshwal, 25kva sangla kanda, 25kva tango, under electrical sub-division, hpsebl, sangla.
Tender for providing electrification to loh of village reshwal, sangla kanda, tago by providing lt extension from existing 22/0.4kv, 63kva reshwal, 25kva sangla kanda, 25kva tango, under electrical sub-division, hpsebl, sangla.
Read moreTender for r/m of ht/lt lines, distribution sub station and consumer billing section under electrical sub division, hpsebl, sangla for the year 2024-25. sub head - restoration of existing 22kv ht line at various location due to heavy snowfall/landsli
Tender for r/m of ht/lt lines, distribution sub station and consumer billing section under electrical sub division, hpsebl, sangla for the year 2024-25. sub head - restoration of existing 22kv ht line at various location due to heavy snowfall/landsli
Read moreTender for r/m of ht/lt lines, distribution sub station and consumer billing section under electrical sub division, hpsebl, sangla for the year 2024-25. sub head - restoration of existing 22kv ht line at various location due to heavy snowfall/landsli
Tender for r/m of ht/lt lines, distribution sub station and consumer billing section under electrical sub division, hpsebl, sangla for the year 2024-25. sub head - restoration of existing 22kv ht line at various location due to heavy snowfall/landsli
Read moreTender for strengthening of existing 22kv rakcham feeder between 22kv control point rukti to chitkul by providing additional pole, replacement of worn-out acsr conductor, patially damages insulators, , rejumppering etc. in electrical section rakcham
Tender for strengthening of existing 22kv rakcham feeder between 22kv control point rukti to chitkul by providing additional pole, replacement of worn-out acsr conductor, patially damages insulators, , rejumppering etc. in electrical section rakcham
Read moreTender for reorganisation of existing 22kv new sangla and x-press feeder in order to terminate afformantioned lines at newly constructed 66/22kv, 1x10mva s/stn. at shong in electrical section sangla, under electrical sub-division, hpsebl, sangla.
Tender for reorganisation of existing 22kv new sangla and x-press feeder in order to terminate afformantioned lines at newly constructed 66/22kv, 1x10mva s/stn. at shong in electrical section sangla, under electrical sub-division, hpsebl, sangla.
Read moreImmiediate restoraion work due to heavy rainfall in year 2024 pkg no. 05/scr/sdrf/2024-25
Immiediate restoraion work due to heavy rainfall in year 2024 pkg no. 05/scr/sdrf/2024-25
Read moreTender for restoration of existing 22kv ht line between thangi to kunu charang damaged at various location due to heavy snowfall/rainfall/shooting stone and boulders on dated 19/03/2026 to 20/03/2026 and 01/04/2026 to 02/04/2026 in electrical section
Tender for restoration of existing 22kv ht line between thangi to kunu charang damaged at various location due to heavy snowfall/rainfall/shooting stone and boulders on dated 19/03/2026 to 20/03/2026 and 01/04/2026 to 02/04/2026 in electrical section
Read moreof your Industry type