Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender For Restoration Of Existing 22k V Chitkul Feeder Between Rakcham To Dumti Damaged At Various Location Due To Heavy Snowfall/Rainfall/Shooting Stone And Boulders On Dated 19/03/2026 To 20/03/2026 And 01/04/2026 To 02/04/2026 In Electrical Sectio
|
| Description |
Tender For Restoration Of Existing 22k V Chitkul Feeder Between Rakcham To Dumti Damaged At Various Location Due To Heavy Snowfall/Rainfall/Shooting Stone And Boulders On Dated 19/03/2026 To 20/03/2026 And 01/04/2026 To 02/04/2026 In Electrical Sectio
|
| Organisation | HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_HPSEB_133660_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RPO/ED/DB-11/2026-27/04 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 4975 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SANGLA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=197590 |
| Start Date | April 08, 2026 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/04/2026
Expired 144 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
No.03(4th call)/se/ic/kmr/2026-27, dt:23-04-2026 advilingal dam-mi in division no: telangana-superintending engineer, irrigation circle,kamareddy.
No.03(4th call)/se/ic/kmr/2026-27, dt:23-04-2026 advilingal dam-mi in division no: telangana-superintending engineer, irrigation circle,kamareddy.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Read moreTender for restoration of 22kva chitkul feeder from rakcham to dumti damaged due to heavy snowfall/landslide/shooting stone w.e.f. 27/12/2024 to 29/12/2024 in e-section rakcham, under electrical sub-division , hpsebl, sangla.
Tender for restoration of 22kva chitkul feeder from rakcham to dumti damaged due to heavy snowfall/landslide/shooting stone w.e.f. 27/12/2024 to 29/12/2024 in e-section rakcham, under electrical sub-division , hpsebl, sangla.
Read moreTender for restoration of 22kva chitkul feeder from rakcham to dumti damaged due to heavy snowfall/landslide/shooting stone w.e.f. 27/12/2024 to 29/12/2024 in e-section rakcham, under electrical sub-division , hpsebl, sangla.
Tender for restoration of 22kva chitkul feeder from rakcham to dumti damaged due to heavy snowfall/landslide/shooting stone w.e.f. 27/12/2024 to 29/12/2024 in e-section rakcham, under electrical sub-division , hpsebl, sangla.
Read moreTender for restoration of existing 22kv ht line between thangi to kunu charang damaged at various location due to heavy snowfall/rainfall/shooting stone and boulders on dated 19/03/2026 to 20/03/2026 and 01/04/2026 to 02/04/2026 in electrical section
Tender for restoration of existing 22kv ht line between thangi to kunu charang damaged at various location due to heavy snowfall/rainfall/shooting stone and boulders on dated 19/03/2026 to 20/03/2026 and 01/04/2026 to 02/04/2026 in electrical section
Read moreTender for strengthening of existing 22kv rakcham feeder between 22kv control point rukti to chitkul by providing additional pole, replacement of worn-out acsr conductor, patially damages insulators, , rejumppering etc. in electrical section rakcham
Tender for strengthening of existing 22kv rakcham feeder between 22kv control point rukti to chitkul by providing additional pole, replacement of worn-out acsr conductor, patially damages insulators, , rejumppering etc. in electrical section rakcham
Read moreEnit-04(03)/js/2026-27/01
Mending damages of potholes on different locations on lodhasuli - dahijuri - kupannad road in between chainage 37.50kmp to 39.00kmp under jhargram division, pwd in the district of jhargram.
Read moreEnit 47/2025-26 (sl 04) dated 04/03/2026
Construction of cc road from ghoshpur football ground to kamarshal at ghoshpur under g malipara gp
Read moreTender for repair and restoration of 22kv ht line to sangla kanda, chansu kanda, chhido, rakcham feeder damaged at various location due to heavy snowfall/ rainfall on dated 31/01/2024 to 03/02/2024 under electrical sub -division, hpsebl, sangla.
Tender for repair and restoration of 22kv ht line to sangla kanda, chansu kanda, chhido, rakcham feeder damaged at various location due to heavy snowfall/ rainfall on dated 31/01/2024 to 03/02/2024 under electrical sub -division, hpsebl, sangla.
Read moreof your Industry type