Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Metalling And Black Topping For Oni Anuskura Main Road To Raipatan Palekarwadi Dattatray Malap Home Tal. Rajapur, For The Year 2024 25.
|
| Description |
Metalling And Black Topping For Oni Anuskura Main Road To Raipatan Palekarwadi Dattatray Malap Home Tal. Rajapur, For The Year 2024 25.
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-RATNAGIRI | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RATNA_1144167_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Gp_Raipatan_Palekarwadi_Road |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 15000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | At Raipatan |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1992168 |
| Start Date | January 31, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2025
Expired 572 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Metalling and black topping for oni anuskura main road to raipatan palekarwadi dattatray malap home tal. rajapur, for the year 2024-25.
Metalling and black topping for oni anuskura main road to raipatan palekarwadi dattatray malap home tal. rajapur, for the year 2024-25.
Read moreProviding fhtc for raipatan village. tal. rajapur. dist. ratnagiri.
Providing fhtc for raipatan village. tal. rajapur. dist. ratnagiri. ( retender )
Read moreMetalling and black topping for kolamb varachivadi to tambalwadi road tal- rajapur, for the year 2024-25.
Metalling and black topping for kolamb varachivadi to tambalwadi road tal- rajapur, for the year 2024-25.
Read moreOne year annual maintenance of vithapeth malkapur anuskura satvali pavas road s.h. 150 (oni shivane to dasur road) km 168/800 to 188/800 tal. rajapur and dist. ratnagiri.
One year annual maintenance of vithapeth malkapur anuskura satvali pavas road s.h. 150 (oni shivane to dasur road) km 168/800 to 188/800 tal. rajapur and dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreMetalling and black topping for hatde main road to hatde kunbiwadi road tal. rajapur, for the year 2024-25.
Metalling and black topping for hatde main road to hatde kunbiwadi road tal. rajapur, for the year 2024-25.
Read moreMetalling and black topping for tamhane guptadevi mandir boudhawadi to solivade main road tal. rajapur (for unemployed engineers only)
Metalling and black topping for tamhane guptadevi mandir boudhawadi to solivade main road tal. rajapur (for unemployed engineers only)
Read moreMetalling and black topping for oshivale sub-center to ravalnath mandir road tal- rajapur, for the year 2025-26.
Metalling and black topping for oshivale sub-center to ravalnath mandir road tal- rajapur, for the year 2025-26.
Read moreStrengthening and black topping to oni bhati navase road vr 122 tal. dapoli dist. ratnagiri.
Strengthening and black topping to oni bhati navase road vr 122 tal. dapoli dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreMetalling and black topping for road from kelavali nikhare main road to katalwadi korgoankar house road, tal- rajapur, for the year 2022-23.
Metalling and black topping for road from kelavali nikhare main road to katalwadi korgoankar house road, tal- rajapur, for the year 2022-23.
Read moreConstructing road at kharawate madhaliwadi to oni kondivale gotawdewadi tal. rajapur, dist. ratnagiri, for the year 2024-25.
Constructing road at kharawate madhaliwadi to oni kondivale gotawdewadi tal. rajapur, dist. ratnagiri, for the year 2024-25.
Read moreof your Industry type