Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Te451438181 Rubber Seal 500 Nb,Te451438381 Rubber Seal 450 Nb,Te451438781 O Ring 250 Nb,Te451438881
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4299084 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 06, 2023 17:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2023
Expired 993 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
GAGAN INDUSTRIES
76140
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASSOCIATED RUBBER INDUSTRIES | Make : NA Model : OIL SEAL RING Title : OIL SEAL RING VAR-02 (HY-206.01) AS PER SPECN BA55001/06 (Q3) | 15-12-2023 11:04:38 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | BHARATH TRADERS | Make : NA Model : Te451438181_ Rubber Seal 500 Nb Title : Te451438181_ Rubber Seal 500 Nb | 15-12-2023 09:38:11 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | GAGAN INDUSTRIES | Make : GAGAN INDUSTRIES Model : GI-1001A Title : Natural Rubber expansion Bellow of Expanded | 16-12-2023 10:41:53 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | INDIAN RUBBER INDUSTRIES | Make : INDIAN RUBBER INDUSTRIES- IRI Model : IRI/SEALING-RING Title : SEALING RING | 11-12-2023 16:47:10 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | INTERNATIONAL RUBBER & PLASTIC MFG | Make : INTERNATIONAL RUBBER Model : Rubber Seal Title : Rubber Seal | 14-12-2023 19:49:05 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | K B RUBBER INDUSTRIES | Make : SEAL & O RING Model : SEAL & RING Title : SEAL & RING | 09-12-2023 12:52:06 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | RANE ELASTOMER PROCESSORS | Make : RANELAST Model : Rubber Seal- O ring Title : Rubber Seal- O ring | 12-12-2023 11:21:11 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 8 | RK SPECIALITY PRODUCTS | Make : RKSP Model : RKSP SEAL/O RING Title : Neoprene seal/O ring | 15-12-2023 20:36:19 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 9 | SOFTEX INDUSTRIAL PRODUCTS PVT LTD | Make : SOFTEX Model : SOFTEX Title : RUBBER SEAL 500NB | 11-12-2023 17:12:55 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 10 | TITAVIO SEALS | Make : Titavio Seals Model : RUBBER SEAL 500 NB Title : RUBBER SEAL 500 NB | 11-12-2023 17:40:01 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 11 | UNICK CONTROL SYSTEM | Make : Unick Control System Model : TE451438181_ Rubber Seal 500 NB Title : TE451438181_ Rubber Seal 500 NB | 15-12-2023 15:22:27 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Natural Rubber expansion Bellow of Expanded | GAGAN INDUSTRIES | GI-1001A | 60 | ₹ 25200.000 |
| Natural Rubber expansion Bellow of Expanded | GAGAN INDUSTRIES | GI-1001A | 60 | ₹ 14400.000 |
| Natural Rubber expansion Bellow of Expanded | GAGAN INDUSTRIES | GI-1001A | 60 | ₹ 26400.000 |
| Natural Rubber expansion Bellow of Expanded | GAGAN INDUSTRIES | GI-1001A | 60 | ₹ 10140.000 |
Rotating assembly 5 stage part no rkb12527k5subruastdftd,oil seal de nde moc rubber part no 500,set
Read more
Air compressor 250 ltr heavy duty,work station table 6 buy 3 feet with rubber mat,m seal safeda 500
Read more
Ttps mech ii ahp rubber lining of ms pipes various size from 40 nb to 500 nb in unit iv v of ash water pump house and ash slurry pump house side of psf tank contact tank in filteration system of ash water pump house
Ttps mech ii ahp rubber lining of ms pipes various size from 40 nb to 500 nb in unit iv v of ash water pump house and ash slurry pump house side of psf tank contact tank in filteration system of ash water pump house
Read moreTtps mech ii ahp rubber lining of ms pipes various size from 40 nb to 500 nb in unit iv v of ash water pump house and ash slurry pump house side of psf tank contact tank in filteration system of ash water pump house
Ttps mech ii ahp rubber lining of ms pipes various size from 40 nb to 500 nb in unit iv v of ash water pump house and ash slurry pump house side of psf tank contact tank in filteration system of ash water pump house
Read moreTtps mech ii ahp rubber lining of ms pipes various size from 40 nb to 500 nb in unit iv v of ash water pump house and ash slurry pump house side of psf tank contact tank in filteration system of ash water pump house
Ttps mech ii ahp rubber lining of ms pipes various size from 40 nb to 500 nb in unit iv v of ash water pump house and ash slurry pump house side of psf tank contact tank in filteration system of ash water pump house
Read moreTtps mech ii ahp dismantling and replacement of existing wornout 500 nb msrl pipe fittings in unit v sea water booster pump delivery line to ash water tank in stage iii ash water pump house 100 nb ss 316gr pipe fittings for seal water lines in st
Ttps mech ii ahp dismantling and replacement of existing wornout 500 nb msrl pipe fittings in unit v sea water booster pump delivery line to ash water tank in stage iii ash water pump house 100 nb ss 316gr pipe fittings for seal water lines in st
Read moreSupply of 200 nb ms erw rubber lined pipes of various length and 200nb 90 degree bends for low pressure water pumps discharge line and seal water inlet line in unit i to iii
Supply of 200 nb ms erw rubber lined pipes of various length and 200nb 90 degree bends for low pressure water pumps discharge line and seal water inlet line in unit i to iii
Read moreSet of gaskets for inter vehicular coupler for 3-phase locos equipped with 500 kva hog converter as per rdso/pe/spec/ac/0177-2013 (rev.1). each set consists of 02 items in 03 nos. 1) foundation rubber gasket (seal strip rcf drg.no.iw71332) for iv coupler socket assembly. qty/set. = 01 no. 2) sealing ring gasket( rdso drg.no.rdso/pe/sk/ac/0235- 2021(rev.0)) of coupler body and cover for iv coupler socket assembly. qty/set.= 02 nos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type