Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Yerangaon Patansawangi Road (V R 133) Km.0/000 To 3/000 Tahasil Saoner District Nagpur
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Yerangaon Patansawangi Road (V R 133) Km.0/000 To 3/000 Tahasil Saoner District Nagpur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_946600_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/DN.2/07-44/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P.W.Circle, Nagpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 20, 2023 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2023
Expired 1054 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Beautification of smashanbhumi area at mouza patansawangi grampanchayat patansawangi tahasil saoner district nagpur (3rd.call)
Beautification of smashanbhumi area at mouza patansawangi grampanchayat patansawangi tahasil saoner district nagpur (3rd.call)
Read moreAdditional and alteration work at rual hospital patansawangi in tahasil saoner distt. nagpur
Additional and alteration work at rual hospital patansawangi in tahasil saoner distt. nagpur
Read moreRenovation to tahasil office at saoner in tahasil saoner distt. nagpur.
Renovation to tahasil office at saoner in tahasil saoner distt. nagpur.
Read moreImprovement to narsala approach road (mdr-133) tahasil nagpur (gramin) dist nagpur
Improvement to narsala approach road (mdr-133) tahasil nagpur (gramin) dist nagpur
Read moreimprovement to hattisara parsodi ( vr-72) road in tahasil saoner dist nagpur
improvement to hattisara parsodi ( vr-72) road in tahasil saoner dist nagpur
Read moreconstruction of (v r-95 ) dudhbardi to sherdi road in 1.0-0 km. in tahasil saoner district nagpur.
construction of (v r-95 ) dudhbardi to sherdi road in 1.0-0 km. in tahasil saoner district nagpur.
Read moreimprovement of bidgaon to raybasaa approach road (vr-22 ) tahasil saoner district nagpur
improvement of bidgaon to raybasaa approach road (vr-22 ) tahasil saoner district nagpur
Read moreRepairs and renovation of i.t.i. workshops at saoner tahasil saoner distt. nagpur
Repairs and renovation of i.t.i. workshops at saoner tahasil saoner distt. nagpur
Read moreImprovement of mohapa dhapewada patansawangi khapa badegaon sironji sindewahi road km.33/00 to 42/00 (odr mdr -9) new (sh-459) in tahasil saoner distt. nagpur
Improvement of mohapa dhapewada patansawangi khapa badegaon sironji sindewahi road km.33/00 to 42/00 (odr mdr -9) new (sh-459) in tahasil saoner distt. nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintenance from nh 335 lohagad mohapa dhapewad patansawangi khapa badegaon sironji sindewani to madhyapradesh border from km 57/000 to 72/700 in tahasil saoner district nagpur (sh-459).
Annual maintenance from nh 335 lohagad mohapa dhapewad patansawangi khapa badegaon sironji sindewani to madhyapradesh border from km 57/000 to 72/700 in tahasil saoner district nagpur (sh-459).
Read moreof your Industry type