Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Led Tv 43 Inch,Led Tv 50 Inch,Allinone Pc,Allinone Printer,Mouse Pad
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Panchayati Raj | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4555772 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 31, 2024 14:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2024
Expired 939 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
RAM AGENCIES
Contract Value
250030
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 5 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Totaram Tanba Nimje
Department:
Department Of Panchayati Raj
Organisation:
Gondia District Panchayats
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHAGWATI BUILDERS | - | 21-02-2024 19:21:08 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | ICARE IT SOLUTIONS | - | 09-02-2024 21:18:42 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | RAM AGENCIES | - | 21-02-2024 19:51:12 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | SHARMA INDUSTRIES | - | 31-01-2024 13:53:11 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RAM AGENCIES | Item Categories : LED TV 43INCH,LED TV 50INCH,ALLINONE PC,ALLINONE PRINTER,MOUSE PAD | 250030.00 | L1 |
| 2 | BHAGWATI BUILDERS | Item Categories : LED TV 43INCH,LED TV 50INCH,ALLINONE PC,ALLINONE PRINTER,MOUSE PAD | 333190.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHARMA INDUSTRIES | Item Categories : LED TV 43INCH,LED TV 50INCH,ALLINONE PC,ALLINONE PRINTER,MOUSE PAD | 611270.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LED TV 43INCH | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 103960.000 |
| LED TV 50INCH | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 44230.000 |
| ALLINONE PC | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 80000.000 |
| ALLINONE PRINTER | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 21540.000 |
| MOUSE PAD | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 300.000 |