Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Aresenic Iron And Bactria Free Community Based Drinking Water Plant Ho Of Haridas Roy At Majhergram
|
| Description |
Installation Aresenic Iron And Bactria Free Community Based Drinking Water Plant Ho Of Haridas Roy At Majhergram
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_589710_6 |
|
Reference Number |
2(e)/MGP/2023- 24 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Majhergram Gram Panchayat Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 01, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/11/2023
Expired 1017 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation aresenic iron and bactria free community based drinking water plant of parswanathpur primary school at parswanathpur sansad
Installation aresenic iron and bactria free community based drinking water plant of parswanathpur primary school at parswanathpur sansad
Read moreInstallation aresenic iron and bactria free community based drinking water plant ho of asim dewari at ujirpukuria uttar aap no- 16/2024- 25 (tied)
Installation aresenic iron and bactria free community based drinking water plant ho of asim dewari at ujirpukuria uttar aap no- 16/2024- 25 (tied)
Read moreInstallation aresenic iron and bactria free community based drinking water plant of dubli mela math at dubli paschim saap- 05
Installation aresenic iron and bactria free community&#x0d based drinking water plant of dubli mela math at&#x0d dubli paschim saap- 05
Read moreInstallation aresenic iron and bactria free community based drinking water plant of primary school at krishnapur aap no 13 2024 2025
Installation aresenic iron and bactria free community based drinking water plant of primary school at krishnapur aap no 13 2024 2025
Read moreInstallation aresenic iron and bactria free community based drinking water plant of rabindra sangha at mithapur paschim aap no- 17/2024- 2025
Installation aresenic iron and bactria free community based drinking water plant of rabindra sangha at mithapur paschim aap no- 17/2024- 2025
Read moreInstallation aresenic iron and bactria free community based drinking water plant beside bapi bhattacharjee at sijdia saap no- 01/2025- 26 (tied)
Installation aresenic iron and bactria free community based drinking water plant beside bapi bhattacharjee at sijdia saap no- 01/2025- 26 (tied)
Read moreInstallation aresenic iron and bactria free community based drinking water plant of beside durga mandir at rameshwarpur aap no- 19/2024- 25 (tied)
Installation aresenic iron and bactria free community based drinking water plant of beside durga mandir at rameshwarpur aap no- 19/2024- 25 (tied)
Read moreInstallation aresenic and bactria free community based drinking water plant ho mithapur paschimpara battala at mithapur paschim aap no- 04/ 2025- 26 (un- tied)
Installation aresenic and bactria free community based drinking water plant ho mithapur paschimpara battala at mithapur paschim aap no- 04/ 2025- 26 (un- tied)
Read moreConstruction of aresenic free iron free mark ii tubewell with drainage and soak pit under lwm project of majhergram youth club at majhergram
Construction of aresenic free iron free mark ii tubewell with drainage and soak pit under lwm project of majhergram youth club at majhergram
Read moreInstallation aresenic and bactria free community based drinking water plant h/o ratan bairagi at purbasimulia paschim. 2nd saap- 015/2025-26 (tied- water)
Installation aresenic and bactria free community based drinking water plant h/o ratan bairagi at purbasimulia paschim. 2nd saap- 015/2025-26 (tied- water)
Read moreof your Industry type