Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Aresenic Iron And Bactria Free Community Based Drinking Water Plant Ho Of Asim Dewari At Ujirpukuria Uttar Aap No 16/2024 25 (Tied)
|
| Description |
Installation Aresenic Iron And Bactria Free Community Based Drinking Water Plant Ho Of Asim Dewari At Ujirpukuria Uttar Aap No 16/2024 25 (Tied)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_800956_4 |
|
Reference Number |
21(e)/MGP/15 th. CFC/2024- 25 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 4600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ujirpukuria Uttar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1778138 |
| Start Date | January 15, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/01/2025
Expired 590 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation aresenic iron and bactria free community based drinking water plant of beside durga mandir at rameshwarpur aap no- 19/2024- 25 (tied)
Installation aresenic iron and bactria free community based drinking water plant of beside durga mandir at rameshwarpur aap no- 19/2024- 25 (tied)
Read moreConstruction of aresenic free iron free mark ii tubewell with drainage and soak pit under lwm project ho of partha sarathi roy at ujirpukuria uttar aap- 01
Construction of aresenic free iron free mark ii tubewell with drainage and soak pit under lwm project ho of partha sarathi roy at ujirpukuria uttar aap- 01
Read moreInstallation aresenic and bactria free community based drinking water plant ho mithapur paschimpara battala at mithapur paschim aap no- 04/ 2025- 26 (un- tied)
Installation aresenic and bactria free community based drinking water plant ho mithapur paschimpara battala at mithapur paschim aap no- 04/ 2025- 26 (un- tied)
Read moreInstallation aresenic iron and bactria free community based drinking water plant ho of haridas roy at majhergram
Installation aresenic iron and bactria free community based drinking water plant ho of haridas roy at majhergram
Read moreInstallation aresenic iron and bactria free community based drinking water plant of primary school at krishnapur aap no 13 2024 2025
Installation aresenic iron and bactria free community based drinking water plant of primary school at krishnapur aap no 13 2024 2025
Read moreConstruction of aresenic free iron free mark ii tubewell with drainage and soak pit under lwm project ho of dabu pal ar ujirpukuria dakshin
Construction of aresenic free iron free mark ii tubewell with drainage and soak pit under lwm project ho of dabu pal ar ujirpukuria dakshin
Read moreInstallation aresenic iron and bactria free community based drinking water plant of rabindra sangha at mithapur paschim aap no- 17/2024- 2025
Installation aresenic iron and bactria free community based drinking water plant of rabindra sangha at mithapur paschim aap no- 17/2024- 2025
Read moreInstallation aresenic iron and bactria free community based drinking water plant beside bapi bhattacharjee at sijdia saap no- 01/2025- 26 (tied)
Installation aresenic iron and bactria free community based drinking water plant beside bapi bhattacharjee at sijdia saap no- 01/2025- 26 (tied)
Read moreInstallation aresenic iron and bactria free community based drinking water plant of parswanathpur primary school at parswanathpur sansad
Installation aresenic iron and bactria free community based drinking water plant of parswanathpur primary school at parswanathpur sansad
Read moreInstallation aresenic iron and bactria free community based drinking water plant of dubli mela math at dubli paschim saap- 05
Installation aresenic iron and bactria free community&#x0d based drinking water plant of dubli mela math at&#x0d dubli paschim saap- 05
Read moreof your Industry type