Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Pimpalgaon Kh To Mohgaon Road Vr 50 Km 2/00 To 3/00 Tal.Sakri Dist.Dhule
|
| Description |
Improvement Pimpalgaon Kh To Mohgaon Road Vr 50 Km 2/00 To 3/00 Tal.Sakri Dist.Dhule
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_DHULE_920693_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-tender/GP/Pimpalgaon Kh./2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GP OFFICE,PIMPALGAON KH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 29, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/07/2023
Expired 1154 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement pimpalgaon kh to mohgaon road vr-50 km 1/00 to 2/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Improvement pimpalgaon kh to mohgaon road vr-50 km 1/00 to 2/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement mdr-36 to pimpalgaon kh road km 1/00 to 2/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Improvement mdr-36 to pimpalgaon kh road km 1/00 to 2/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement mdr-36 to pimpalgaon kh road km 2/00 to 3/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Improvement mdr-36 to pimpalgaon kh road km 2/00 to 3/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreRepairs of chavadipada to mohgaon road vr-123 km 1/00 to 2/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Repairs of chavadipada to mohgaon road vr-123 km 1/00 to 2/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreRepairs of chavadipada to mohgaon road vr-123 km 2/00 to 3/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Repairs of chavadipada to mohgaon road vr-123 km 2/00 to 3/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreConstruction of mdr-36 to pimpalgaon kh. kevadipada road odr-25 km.0/00 to 5/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Construction of mdr-36 to pimpalgaon kh. kevadipada road odr-25 km.0/00 to 5/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement of pimpalgaon khu. to mohgav road on vr-50, km 0/00 to 1/00 tal. sakri dist.dhule
Improvement of pimpalgaon khu. to mohgav road on vr-50, km 0/00 to 1/00 tal. sakri dist.dhule
Read moreimprovement of warsa to mapalgaon vr-86 km 0/00 to 5/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
improvement of warsa to mapalgaon vr-86 km 0/00 to 5/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement of warsa to mapalgaon vr-86 km 0/00 to 5/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Improvement of warsa to mapalgaon vr-86 km 0/00 to 5/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreimprovement of vr-61 burudkhe to pachmauli km 0/00 to 1/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
improvement of vr-61 burudkhe to pachmauli km 0/00 to 1/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreof your Industry type