Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kalikavu Bp 2023 Pno 75 Millumpadi Kulavattam Road Tarring
|
| Description |
Kalikavu Bp 2023 Pno 75 Millumpadi Kulavattam Road Tarring
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_599838_5 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LIDEW/KKV BP/02/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 970 |
| EMD | 10941 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kalikavu Block panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 06, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/09/2023
Expired 1085 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintanance of road year of 2026-27 highway connecting kengal (on nh-275) to alur (on sh-110l) via yadiyur,(on nh-75), road from ch 134.57 to 136.67 km and 137.07 to 137.27km and 138.27 to 140.47 km ( 133.36 to 147.59 km and 154.82 to 160.93km)
Annual maintanance of road year of 2026-27 highway connecting kengal (on nh-275) to alur (on sh-110l) via kanva, dasawara, makali, ujjani, hithalapura, huliyurdurga, k honnamachanahalli, keelara, hanchipura, paduvagere, hanumapura gate (on sh-84) kodavatti, yadiyur,(on nh-75), bilagunda, mayasandra,/soravanahalli (on nh150a) bochihalli, talkere, aralikerepalya, vishwanathapura, (on nh-150a), turuvekere, nonavinakere, hedgarahalli, (on sh-47) hunaseghatta, sasalahalli, dasarighatta cross, kenkere (on sh-71) edigarahatti, gandasi (on sh7) mahadevrahalli, bageshpura, (on sh-102) neeragunda, nittur, rayapura, (on sh-21) kadadaravalli (on nh-373), chikkagadduvalli, kalatammanahalli, doddakanagal (sh-275) road from ch 134.57 to 136.67 km and 137.07 to 137.27km and 138.27 to 140.47 km ( 133.36 to 147.59 km and 154.82 to 160.93km)
Read moreAme of nh-75 road of chikkakalya gate to join kudur-shivagange road via chikkakalya, kamasandra, sankighatta cross, narayanapura, hadalinganapalya, raghuvanapalya, kaveraiahnapalya, gangonahalli, basavanapalya, veerapura, hulikal, gundigere from ch 6.00 to 10.00 km, ch 13.00 to 24.00 km in magadi taluk for the year of 2026-27in magadi taluk.(ch 0.00 to 24.00km)
Ame of nh-75 road of chikkakalya gate to join kudur-shivagange road via chikkakalya, kamasandra, sankighatta cross, narayanapura, hadalinganapalya, raghuvanapalya, kaveraiahnapalya, gangonahalli, basavanapalya, veerapura, hulikal, gundigere from ch 6.00 to 10.00 km, ch 13.00 to 24.00 km in magadi taluk for the year of 2026-27in magadi taluk.(ch 0.00 to 24.00km)
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Construction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Read moreKalikavubp 2023 pno 71 moonadi myladi road retarring
Kalikavubp 2023 pno 71 moonadi myladi road retarring
Read moreKalikavubp 2023 pno 70 renovation works to palliseeri hamzakurikal road
Kalikavu bp 2023 pno 70 renovation works to palliseeri hamzakurikal road
Read moreKalikavubp 2023 pno 74 improvement works to nilampathi thottapoyil road
Kalikavubp 2023 pno 74 improvement works to nilampathi thottapoyil road
Read moreKalikavubp 2023 pno 121 completion works to kapparakkunnu sc colony dwss
Kalikavubp 2023 pno 121 completion works to kapparakkunnu sc colony dwss
Read moreP 72/2023-24 - millumpadi sasthampara road concrete
P 72/2023-24 - millumpadi sasthampara road concrete
Read moreof your Industry type