Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A4 Xeox Paper 75 Gsm,16 X12 Envelop,14 X10 Envelop,9.5 X4.5 Envelop,Stapler No 10,No 10 Stapler Pins,S
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Directorate General of Training | Ministry of Skill Development and Entrepreneurship |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4653751 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 18, 2024 01:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2024
Expired 922 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 3 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Kunkunuru Srikanth Babu
Ministry:
Ministry Of Skill Development And Entrepreneurship
Department:
Directorate General Of Training
Organisation:
Rdsde Vijayawada
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A CORPORATE SUPPLIER | - | 23-02-2024 16:32:18 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ANDHRA STATIONERY SYNDICATE | - | 23-02-2024 19:30:58 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | OM DISTRIBUTORS | - | 26-02-2024 17:52:31 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SUPPLIES BAY | - | 26-02-2024 16:25:13 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANDHRA STATIONERY SYNDICATE(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : A4 XEOX PAPER 75 GSM,16X12 ENVELOP,14X10 ENVELOP,9.5X4.5 ENVELOP,STAPLER NO 10,NO 10 STAPLER PINS,S | 53966.00 | L1 |
| 2 | A CORPORATE SUPPLIER (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : A4 XEOX PAPER 75 GSM,16X12 ENVELOP,14X10 ENVELOP,9.5X4.5 ENVELOP,STAPLER NO 10,NO 10 STAPLER PINS,S | 57570.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SUPPLIES BAY (MII) | Item Categories : A4 XEOX PAPER 75 GSM,16X12 ENVELOP,14X10 ENVELOP,9.5X4.5 ENVELOP,STAPLER NO 10,NO 10 STAPLER PINS,S | 58407.00 | L3 |
| 4 | OM DISTRIBUTORS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : A4 XEOX PAPER 75 GSM,16X12 ENVELOP,14X10 ENVELOP,9.5X4.5 ENVELOP,STAPLER NO 10,NO 10 STAPLER PINS,S | 59681.00 | L4 |