Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Paper A4 Size 75 Gsm,Paper Fs Size 75 Gsm,Envelop 22 X 10 Cm,Envelop Legal,Envelop A4,Envelop File
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4678643 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 23, 2024 03:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 916 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HILLS STATIONERS & PRINTERS | - | 04-03-2024 09:04:39 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | M/S R.K. AGARWAL | - | 03-03-2024 21:23:35 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/s. S.K TRADING | - | 02-03-2024 12:44:13 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | RUPESH ENTERPRISE | - | 03-03-2024 21:34:13 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/s. S.K TRADING(MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Paper A4 size 75 GSM,Paper FS size 75 GSM,Envelop 22 x 10 cm,Envelop Legal,Envelop A4,Envelop File | 160100.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S R.K. AGARWAL (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Paper A4 size 75 GSM,Paper FS size 75 GSM,Envelop 22 x 10 cm,Envelop Legal,Envelop A4,Envelop File | 173275.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RUPESH ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Paper A4 size 75 GSM,Paper FS size 75 GSM,Envelop 22 x 10 cm,Envelop Legal,Envelop A4,Envelop File | 183480.00 | L3 |