Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Scanner,Keyboard,Antivirus,Printer,Biomatric Device
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Stamps and Registartion Department Uttar Pradesh | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4435967 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 04, 2024 22:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 965 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
Real Time Computers
Contract Value
269580
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 4 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Navnita Singh
Department:
Stamps And Registartion Department Uttar Pradesh
Organisation:
Inspector General Of Registration
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HARSHRAJ TRADERS | - | 10-01-2024 19:58:21 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | RAJAT SYSTEMS AND SERVICES | - | 10-01-2024 19:46:21 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Real Time Computers | - | 10-01-2024 19:27:39 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Real Time Computers | Item Categories : SCANNER,KEYBOARD,ANTIVIRUS,PRINTER,BIOMATRIC DEVICE | 269580.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RAJAT SYSTEMS AND SERVICES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SCANNER,KEYBOARD,ANTIVIRUS,PRINTER,BIOMATRIC DEVICE | 275100.00 | L2 |
| 3 | HARSHRAJ TRADERS | Item Categories : SCANNER,KEYBOARD,ANTIVIRUS,PRINTER,BIOMATRIC DEVICE | 285100.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SCANNER | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 180000.000 |
| KEYBOARD | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 1380.000 |
| ANTIVIRUS | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 1200.000 |
| PRINTER | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 60000.000 |
| BIOMATRIC DEVICE | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 27000.000 |