Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Urgent Rectification Works To Internal Road At Ar Camp Kallekkad Km 0/00 0/750 Civil Works General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Urgent Rectification Works To Internal Road At Ar Camp Kallekkad Km 0/00 0/750 Civil Works General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_802319_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/BLDG/TR/16731/2025_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21176 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Palakkad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1333028 |
| Start Date | September 26, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2025
Expired 332 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-ar camp-running contract 2024-25-urgent repair works to ar camp premises-general civil work
General-ar camp-running contract&#x0d 2024-25-urgent repair works to ar camp&#x0d premises-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-painting to subsidiary kendriya police kalyan bhandar (ar camp canteen) ,kallekkad, palakkad-civil work-general civil work
General-painting to subsidiary kendriya police kalyan bhandar (ar camp canteen) ,kallekkad, palakkad-civil work-general civil work
Read moreGeneral ar camp flat quarters 361 362 urgent repairs works to general civil work
General ar camp flat quarters 361 362 urgent repairs works to general civil work
Read moreExtension to motor transport office at dhq camp ar camp kallekkad palakkad
Extension to motor transport office at dhq camp ar camp kallekkad palakkad
Read moregeneral-psm-urgent rectification and leak proofing works to rbmc 0/000 to 0/100 km-psm-urgent rectification and leak proofing works to rbmc 0/000 to 0/100 km general civil work
Urgent rectification and leak proofing works to rbmc 0/000 to 0/100 km
Read moreMla-sdf-sdf-mla - urgent rectification works to ksrtc link road km 0/000 to 0/400-rectification-general civil work
Mla-sdf-sdf-mla - urgent rectification works to ksrtc link road km 0/000 to 0/400-rectification-general civil work
Read moreGeneral 2022 23 urgent rectification works
General 2022 23 urgent rectification works to various offices in mini civil station karunagappally general 2022 23 urgent rectification works to various offices in mini civil station karunagappally general civil work
Read moreFdr work 2025 26 general urgent drain works to porathissery mini civil station road ch 0 /500 to 0/750 drainage facility general civil work
Fdr work 2025 26 general urgent drain works to porathissery mini civil station road ch 0 /500 to 0/750 drainage facility general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type