Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Ar Camp Running Contract 2024 25 Urgent Repair Works To Ar Camp Premises General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Ar Camp Running Contract&Amp#X0d
2024 25 Urgent Repair Works To Ar Camp&Amp#X0d
Premises General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_768661_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/BLDG/3965/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 655 |
| EMD | 7413 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kannur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1253592 |
| Start Date | June 10, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/06/2025
Expired 438 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-rm - 2026-27 -rc1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section koduvally ( given to maintenance wing)in kozhikode district 3 road stretches for a length of 8.80 km-running contract (rc1)-general civil work
General-rm - 2026-27 -rc1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section koduvally ( given to maintenance wing)in kozhikode district 3 road stretches for a length of 8.80 km-running contract (rc1)-general civil work
Read moreTerm contract for carrying out miscellaneous civil works in bel factory and colony pune for the year 2026-2028.
Term contract for carrying out miscellaneous civil works in bel factory and colony pune for the year 2026-2028.
Read moreGeneral ar camp flat quarters 361 362 urgent repairs works to general civil work
General ar camp flat quarters 361 362 urgent repairs works to general civil work
Read moreGeneral-camp office of ig-sp and collector bunglow - emergency works - running contract 2024 - camp ofiice- general civil wrok
General-camp office of ig - sp and&#x0d collector bungalow - emergency works-&#x0d running contract 2024 - camp office-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreGeneral-urgent rectification works to internal road at ar camp kallekkad km 0/00 - 0/750-civil works-general civil work
General-urgent rectification works to internal road at ar camp kallekkad km 0/00 - 0/750-civil works-general civil work
Read moreRunning contract 2025 2026 urgent repair works at additional civil station- general civil work
Runing contract 2025 2026 urgent repair works at additional civil station- general civil work
Read moreGeneral running contract 2024 2025 alappuzha rest house urgent maintenance works in alappuzha rest house general civil work
General running contract 2024 2025 alappuzha rest house urgent maintenance works in alappuzha rest house general civil work
Read moreGeneral-rest house angadippuram -running contract (2024-2025)-urgent periodical maintenance works to rest house angadipppuram -general civil work
General-rest house angadippuram -running contract (2024-2025)-urgent periodical maintenance works to rest house angadipppuram -general civil work
Read moreGeneral-running contract works-guest house kannur (2024-25)-running contract works at govt.guest house kannur -general civil work
General-running contract works-guest&#x0d house kannur (2024-25)-running contract&#x0d works at govt.guest house kannur -general&#x0d civil work
Read moreof your Industry type