Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Utility Shifting Of Electric Work At 02 Lane Rob On Jafrabad Jaunpur Section At Km 826/3 4 Level Xing No4 Spl In District Jaunpur (10.5 M Carriage Way)
|
| Description |
Utility Shifting Of Electric Work At 02 Lane Rob On Jafrabad Jaunpur Section At Km 826/3 4 Level Xing No &Amp#X0d
4 Spl In District Jaunpur (10.5 M Carriage Way) &Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | UP STATE BRIDGE CORPORATION LIMITED | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UPSBC_955523_2 |
|
Reference Number |
1589/E-TENDER/GM(VNS)/24, DT-11/09/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 7.1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JAFRABAD JAUNUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1696477 |
| Start Date | October 30, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/11/2024
Expired 661 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 2 lane rob in lieu of level xing 10a spl in mohansarai-adalpura varanasi
R.e wall with road work.
Read moreUtility shifting (cable l.t./h.t line) in pawan vihar colony (mes) near rob 76 spl. i.e.r.t.
Utility shifting (cable l.t./h.t line) in pawan vihar colony (mes) near rob 76 spl. i.e.r.t.
Read moreConstruction of 2-lane rob(approaches excluding rly portion ) in lieu of l-xing no-38a on varanasi-zafrabad-jaunpur section. of lucknow division on northern railway.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOhe modification due to construction of rob at l-xing no. 286/spl. & 288/spl. section between suj - clj station under amrit bharat station scheme in lucknow division of n.e. railway
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSurface protection by metalizing & painting of steel girder bridges to pr from corrosion of br.no. 14 up & dn, 14 (up & dn) goods line, 29a, 166 dn, 228a up & dn, 228a siding, 414sl, 142sl, 255 up, 154up, 156a up, 189dn, 210 dn, rob naraina, rob-17a, rob-l-xing 227 spl, rob maur, rob noli, 31 gal, 225 dn, 246 dn of dli division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUtility shifting services of electric line and poles on work over 02 lane rob at level crossing no 34 spl special neri sidhauli mahmudabad road in district sitapur
Utility shifting services of electric line and poles on work over 02 lane rob at level crossing no 34 spl special neri sidhauli mahmudabad road in district sitapur
Read moreOhe modification due to construction of rob at l-xing no.257/spl. & 263/c section between gd - brck & gdk - gd station under amrit bharat station scheme in lucknow division of n.e. railway.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreS&t work of utility shifting i.c.w construction of rob in lieu l-xing no 36/b at km 69/13-14 on ch-aljn section and l-xing no. 352 c class at km 1288/17-19 in pitambarpur station yard on lko-mb section of moradabad division of northern railway
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreS&t work of utility shifting i.c.w construction of rob in lieu l-xing no 36/b at km 69/13-14 on ch-aljn section and l-xing no. 352 c class at km 1288/17-19 in pitambarpur station yard on lko-mb section of moradabad division of northern railway
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConst. of two lane rob having single span 1x58.04 m (bow string steel girder) c/c of pier and balance work of approach of already pushed limited height subway along the rob in lieu of l-xing no.36-spl at km 58/15-17 near ganaur railway station on delhi-ambala section of northern railway
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type