Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Input Indication Lamp,240 Vac,Dia22 Mm,Relay Module 2 Co,415 Vac,Ac Contactor,110 A, 240 V,Trip Indicat
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4157808 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 01, 2023 20:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/11/2023
Expired 1021 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
EXIDE INDUSTRIES LIMITED
3278419.79
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EXIDE INDUSTRIES LIMITED | - | 03-11-2023 16:50:28 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EXIDE INDUSTRIES LIMITED(MII) | Item Categories : INPUT INDICATION LAMP,240 VAC,DIA22MM,RELAY MODULE 2CO,415 VAC,AC CONTACTOR,110A, 240V,TRIP INDICAT | 3524730.80 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| INPUT INDICATION LAMP,240 VAC,DIA22MM | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 19617.600 |
| RELAY MODULE 2CO,415 VAC | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 86730.000 |
| AC CONTACTOR,110A, 240V | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 201079.400 |
| TRIP INDICATING FUSE, TI300, 690VAC | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 6613.900 |
| SURGE SUPPRESSOR CARD,4.0MFD440V | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 84915.800 |
| THYRISTOR,250A,800V | NA | BOQ Item | 12 | ₹ 99275.760 |
| SNUBBER NW CARD,STATIC,0.22MFD1000VAC | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 33966.320 |
| BLEEDER NETWORK ,250 OHM250WATT | NA | BOQ Item | 8 | ₹ 19415.760 |
| SCR CTR CARD,STATIC,CARD NO137 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 108882.740 |
| POTENTIOMETER,10 K OHM3 WATT | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 3475.120 |
| AM SELECT,SW ASW01,10A,4P,4WAY,ROTARY | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 5010.880 |
| OUTPUT INDICATION LAMP,125 VDC,22MM DIA | NA | BOQ Item | 15 | ₹ 14713.200 |
| OUTPUT INDICATION LAMP,150VDC,DIA22MM | NA | BOQ Item | 15 | ₹ 14713.200 |
| OC RELAY,STATIC,IPRC,CARD NO138 | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 52546.890 |
| BLOCKING DIODE,550A,800V | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 22700.250 |
| TAP CELL DIODE,100A,800V | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 57955.800 |
| ANNUNC MODULE,STATIC, | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 111023.840 |
| GATE FIRING LOGIC CARD,STATIC,CARD135 | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 56655.360 |
| DC POWER SUPPLY,FIDSR,CARD NO221 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 27677.500 |
| AUX RELAY,110VDC,3CO,CARD NO2521 | NA | BOQ Item | 15 | ₹ 161003.700 |
Battery charger, input-415 vac, 3-phase
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePac item: rectifier unit, input: 415 vac
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePac item: rectifier unit, input: 415 vac
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBattery charger, input-415 vac, 3-phase
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more3 pole contactor 415 vac 32a etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more3 pole contactor 415 vac 32a etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type