Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pen Ferrari,Pen Lamy,Acr Form Jco,Paper A4 Spectra,Paper Fs Spectra,Register Medium,Register Small,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3667244 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 09, 2023 01:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2023
Expired 1143 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CAPITAL TRADERS | - | 10-07-2023 10:06:48 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DIVINE COMMERCIAL CORPORATION | - | 09-07-2023 20:57:14 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S M S SURVEY INSTRUMENTS | - | 15-07-2023 19:02:03 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | N G ENTERPRISES | - | 09-07-2023 18:49:05 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | N G ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Pen Ferrari,Pen Lamy,ACR Form JCO,Paper A4 Spectra,Paper FS Spectra,Register medium,Register small, | 199930.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DIVINE COMMERCIAL CORPORATION( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Pen Ferrari,Pen Lamy,ACR Form JCO,Paper A4 Spectra,Paper FS Spectra,Register medium,Register small, | 203975.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S M S SURVEY INSTRUMENTS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Pen Ferrari,Pen Lamy,ACR Form JCO,Paper A4 Spectra,Paper FS Spectra,Register medium,Register small, | 211545.00 | L3 |
| 4 | CAPITAL TRADERS( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Pen Ferrari,Pen Lamy,ACR Form JCO,Paper A4 Spectra,Paper FS Spectra,Register medium,Register small, | 228925.00 | L4 |